|
bis 2020 |
|
|
eternitbahnen |
|
|
gesamtschnitt |
4+2 rd. |
|
inhalt archiv |
|
|
217 |
(193) |
23 |
|
|
45 |
(45) |
24,667 |
|
dksspezial |
|
|
435 |
(418) |
26 |
|
|
91 |
(90) |
26,833 |
|
|
|
|
652 |
|
45 |
|
|
136 |
|
36,750 |
|
Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julian Müller |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
28 |
27 |
24 |
33 |
35 |
24 |
171 |
28,500 |
2 |
Florian Träger |
SV Lana |
ITA |
25 |
33 |
32 |
31 |
34 |
37 |
192 |
32,000 |
3 |
Julian Weithaler |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
28 |
45 |
32 |
29 |
38 |
35 |
207 |
34,500 |
4 |
Felix Kammerlander |
MGC Terenten |
ITA |
37 |
35 |
37 |
26 |
|
|
135 |
33,750 |
|
Jugendliche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raphael Brunello |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
25 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
145 |
24,167 |
2 |
Ramona Schmid |
MGC Terenten |
ITA |
24 |
23 |
24 |
26 |
24 |
25 |
146 |
24,333 |
3 |
Nadine Gois |
MGC Rheineck |
SUI |
32 |
26 |
24 |
26 |
26 |
23 |
157 |
26,167 |
4 |
Felix Tapfer |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
33 |
23 |
31 |
26 |
|
|
113 |
28,250 |
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annalisa Aghito |
MC Aponense |
ITA |
22 |
25 |
29 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
145 |
24,167 |
2 |
Elvira Schmid |
MGC Terenten |
ITA |
28 |
23 |
23 |
26 |
32 |
27 |
159 |
26,500 |
3 |
Alexandra Haas |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
GER |
30 |
27 |
38 |
42 |
39 |
39 |
215 |
35,833 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Obeth |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
23 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
120 |
20,000 |
2 |
Andreas Dall Acqua |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
22 |
23 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
19 |
126 |
21,000 |
3 |
Hannes Laimer |
SV Lana |
ITA |
22 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
128 |
21,333 |
4 |
Roland Brunello |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
22 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
20 |
23 |
130 |
21,667 |
5 |
Luca Dellasega |
MGC Novi Ligure |
ITA |
24 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
22 |
24 |
133 |
22,167 |
6 |
Kurt Unterhauser |
SV Lana |
ITA |
23 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
135 |
22,500 |
7 |
Ottavio Boninsegna |
MC Predazzo |
ITA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
138 |
23,000 |
8 |
Fabian Schupfer |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
22 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
|
|
91 |
22,750 |
9 |
Alexander Lang |
GSP Vergiate |
ITA |
23 |
25 |
25 |
21 |
|
|
94 |
23,500 |
10 |
Mario Boninsegna |
MC Predazzo |
ITA |
22 |
27 |
23 |
22 |
|
|
94 |
23,500 |
11 |
Stefan Zischg |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
26 |
25 |
22 |
25 |
|
|
98 |
24,500 |
12 |
Roland Gasser |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
26 |
25 |
22 |
26 |
|
|
99 |
24,750 |
13 |
Tomas Polese |
MC Santa Margherita Ligure |
ITA |
22 |
26 |
28 |
23 |
|
|
99 |
24,750 |
14 |
Pierfranco Dalla Rosa |
MC Predazzo |
ITA |
26 |
26 |
25 |
23 |
|
|
100 |
25,000 |
15 |
Robert Haslebacher |
MGC Rorschach |
SUI |
27 |
24 |
26 |
25 |
|
|
102 |
25,500 |
16 |
Helmuth Zischg |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
24 |
27 |
27 |
24 |
|
|
102 |
25,500 |
17 |
Hansjörg Tapfer |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
29 |
25 |
26 |
22 |
|
|
102 |
25,500 |
18 |
Martin Vonier |
UMSC Schruns |
AUT |
29 |
30 |
28 |
29 |
|
|
116 |
29,000 |
19 |
Gabriel Sutter |
BGSC Klaus |
AUT |
35 |
35 |
31 |
32 |
|
|
133 |
33,250 |
|
Seniorinnen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Knotzer |
Post SV Wien |
AUT |
23 |
25 |
25 |
20 |
23 |
22 |
138 |
23,000 |
2 |
Maria Fuschlberger |
1.SMC Liefering |
AUT |
23 |
27 |
25 |
21 |
23 |
26 |
145 |
24,167 |
3 |
Petra Wehner |
Reinickendorfer MGC |
GER |
26 |
26 |
23 |
20 |
27 |
24 |
146 |
24,333 |
4 |
Ornella Campora |
MC Santa Margherita Ligure |
ITA |
24 |
25 |
27 |
21 |
|
|
97 |
24,250 |
5 |
Sara De Nardi |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
23 |
24 |
28 |
26 |
|
|
101 |
25,250 |
6 |
Gudula Scholz |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
28 |
23 |
28 |
27 |
|
|
106 |
26,500 |
7 |
Christine Gstrein |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
34 |
29 |
29 |
28 |
|
|
120 |
30,000 |
8 |
Kirstin Gebhardt |
MSV Berliner Bär |
GER |
39 |
26 |
24 |
41 |
|
|
130 |
32,500 |
9 |
Gaby Gäng |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
GER |
37 |
34 |
39 |
37 |
|
|
147 |
36,750 |
|
Senioren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gerd Fischer |
1.MGC Süßen |
GER |
22 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
20 |
130 |
21,667 |
2 |
Hermann Türtscher |
UBGC Hörbranz |
AUT |
21 |
27 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
20 |
133 |
22,167 |
3 |
Fabrizio Polese |
MC Santa Margherita Ligure |
ITA |
23 |
20 |
26 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
135 |
22,500 |
4 |
Franz Marmsoler |
MGC Seis |
ITA |
22 |
25 |
20 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
136 |
22,667 |
5 |
Dieter Kaufmann |
MGC Seis |
ITA |
22 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
138 |
23,000 |
6 |
Werner Schellinger |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
24 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
20 |
138 |
23,000 |
7 |
Paolo Marcuzzi |
SV Lana |
ITA |
25 |
22 |
20 |
22 |
26 |
23 |
138 |
23,000 |
8 |
Harald Baumann |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
GER |
20 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
26 |
139 |
23,167 |
9 |
Walter Senoner |
MGC Seis |
ITA |
28 |
21 |
25 |
24 |
21 |
23 |
142 |
23,667 |
10 |
Hermann Stenz |
MC Wetzikon |
SUI |
24 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
143 |
23,833 |
11 |
Uwe Wehner |
Reinickendorfer MGC |
GER |
26 |
24 |
21 |
26 |
23 |
23 |
143 |
23,833 |
12 |
Roland Schnyder |
MC Effretikon |
SUI |
21 |
26 |
23 |
20 |
32 |
23 |
145 |
24,167 |
13 |
Gerhard Leitner |
UMSC Schruns |
AUT |
23 |
27 |
23 |
25 |
26 |
21 |
145 |
24,167 |
14 |
Herbert Gstrein |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
25 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
28 |
24 |
149 |
24,833 |
15 |
Toni Wirbals |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
26 |
28 |
150 |
25,000 |
16 |
Carlo Crivellaro |
MC Aponense |
ITA |
27 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
|
|
99 |
24,750 |
17 |
Reinhard Bähler |
UBGC Hard |
AUT |
26 |
28 |
21 |
24 |
|
|
99 |
24,750 |
18 |
Holger Lauble |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
GER |
25 |
25 |
29 |
21 |
|
|
100 |
25,000 |
19 |
Andrea Candioli |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
29 |
26 |
24 |
21 |
|
|
100 |
25,000 |
20 |
Uwe Pacher |
UMSC Schruns |
AUT |
27 |
24 |
23 |
27 |
|
|
101 |
25,250 |
21 |
Fritz Freiburghaus |
MC Effretikon |
SUI |
27 |
23 |
27 |
24 |
|
|
101 |
25,250 |
22 |
Curd Jürgens |
UMSC Schruns |
AUT |
26 |
25 |
24 |
27 |
|
|
102 |
25,500 |
23 |
Thomas Reder |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
25 |
24 |
27 |
27 |
|
|
103 |
25,750 |
24 |
Paul Schmid |
MGC Terenten |
ITA |
25 |
24 |
27 |
27 |
|
|
103 |
25,750 |
25 |
Klaus Habrich |
1.MGC Süßen |
GER |
23 |
27 |
26 |
28 |
|
|
104 |
26,000 |
26 |
Michael Schnell |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
GER |
30 |
26 |
24 |
24 |
|
|
104 |
26,000 |
27 |
Andreas Walker |
BGSC Klaus |
AUT |
31 |
26 |
24 |
23 |
|
|
104 |
26,000 |
28 |
Klaus Todtenhäfer |
BGC Dormagen |
GER |
30 |
24 |
26 |
26 |
|
|
106 |
26,500 |
29 |
Robert Bachmaier |
S.O. Putterteam Salzburg |
AUT |
29 |
28 |
26 |
23 |
|
|
106 |
26,500 |
30 |
Reinhold Fuschlberger |
1.SMC Liefering |
AUT |
32 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
|
|
106 |
26,500 |
31 |
Alfred Rabensteiner |
MGC Seis |
ITA |
32 |
26 |
26 |
22 |
|
|
106 |
26,500 |
32 |
Andreas Bertolini |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
26 |
24 |
30 |
28 |
|
|
108 |
27,000 |
33 |
Manfred Gasser |
MGC Terenten |
ITA |
29 |
23 |
33 |
23 |
|
|
108 |
27,000 |
34 |
Karl Moeller |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
33 |
26 |
32 |
23 |
|
|
114 |
28,500 |
35 |
Reiner Ubl |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
27 |
26 |
25 |
36 |
|
|
114 |
28,500 |
36 |
Martin Fitz |
MC Amriswil |
SUI |
29 |
26 |
29 |
31 |
|
|
115 |
28,750 |
37 |
Christian Gamsjäger |
BGSC Klaus |
AUT |
30 |
29 |
28 |
29 |
|
|
116 |
29,000 |
38 |
Michael Häring |
UBGC Hard |
AUT |
28 |
30 |
31 |
29 |
|
|
118 |
29,500 |
39 |
Markus Tschafeller |
MGC Terenten |
ITA |
34 |
26 |
36 |
26 |
|
|
122 |
30,500 |
40 |
Andreas Gebhardt |
MSV Berliner Bär |
GER |
33 |
33 |
27 |
31 |
|
|
124 |
31,000 |
|
Seniorinnen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annick Pommerell |
MGC Ro' de L'ew |
LUX |
25 |
21 |
28 |
26 |
22 |
26 |
148 |
24,667 |
2 |
Brigitte Sinnhuber |
UBGC Linz |
AUT |
26 |
23 |
26 |
25 |
27 |
26 |
153 |
25,500 |
3 |
Franziska Trutschnig |
Badener AC |
AUT |
25 |
26 |
30 |
22 |
25 |
28 |
156 |
26,000 |
4 |
Sieglinde Geier |
1.KMGC Klagenfurt |
AUT |
27 |
26 |
25 |
28 |
27 |
26 |
159 |
26,500 |
5 |
Ingrid Pinter |
1.KMGC Klagenfurt |
AUT |
25 |
27 |
27 |
26 |
30 |
26 |
161 |
26,833 |
6 |
Sonia Pircher |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
27 |
28 |
26 |
27 |
|
|
108 |
27,000 |
7 |
Renate Hohl |
MGC Rheineck |
SUI |
28 |
29 |
24 |
27 |
|
|
108 |
27,000 |
8 |
Renate Widek |
Badener AC |
AUT |
27 |
29 |
30 |
24 |
|
|
110 |
27,500 |
9 |
Christine Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
AUT |
26 |
27 |
32 |
27 |
|
|
112 |
28,000 |
10 |
Rita Borer |
MGC Rheineck |
SUI |
26 |
35 |
26 |
25 |
|
|
112 |
28,000 |
11 |
Doris Schacke |
MSV Berliner Bär |
GER |
27 |
33 |
28 |
27 |
|
|
115 |
28,750 |
12 |
Mariangela Canese |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
36 |
30 |
29 |
28 |
|
|
123 |
30,750 |
13 |
Elfriede Ekholm |
MC Schriesheim |
GER |
34 |
31 |
28 |
32 |
|
|
125 |
31,250 |
|
Senioren 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl-Heinz Gerwert |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
GER |
22 |
23 |
19 |
20 |
23 |
21 |
128 |
21,333 |
2 |
Helmut Kühbauch |
1.MGC Metzingen |
GER |
24 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
135 |
22,500 |
3 |
Jürgen Arlitt |
MC Grindel Kloten |
SUI |
23 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
138 |
23,000 |
4 |
Friedrich Sinnhuber |
UBGC Linz |
AUT |
24 |
21 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
138 |
23,000 |
5 |
Bernhard Nagele |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
25 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
139 |
23,167 |
6 |
Richard Schuster |
1.KMGC Klagenfurt |
AUT |
25 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
21 |
25 |
142 |
23,667 |
7 |
Jochum Burghard |
UMSC Schruns |
AUT |
26 |
21 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
21 |
143 |
23,833 |
8 |
Hans-Georg Hildenbrand |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
GER |
24 |
27 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
144 |
24,000 |
9 |
Jean-Daniel Hofstetter |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
GER |
24 |
25 |
21 |
22 |
25 |
27 |
144 |
24,000 |
10 |
Egon Schacke |
MSV Berliner Bär |
GER |
27 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
26 |
145 |
24,167 |
11 |
Wilhelm Thaler |
SSV Naturns |
ITA |
24 |
23 |
23 |
28 |
24 |
23 |
145 |
24,167 |
12 |
Peter Weber |
MC Effretikon |
SUI |
26 |
22 |
23 |
26 |
26 |
23 |
146 |
24,333 |
13 |
Walter Ammann |
MGC Rorschach |
SUI |
26 |
27 |
20 |
23 |
23 |
27 |
146 |
24,333 |
14 |
Martin Nuri Kälble |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
GER |
27 |
25 |
26 |
20 |
27 |
25 |
150 |
25,000 |
15 |
Beni Nicolussi |
MC Grindel Kloten |
SUI |
28 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
28 |
26 |
151 |
25,167 |
16 |
Franz Pilser |
SV Lana |
ITA |
22 |
25 |
30 |
25 |
|
|
102 |
25,500 |
17 |
Romain Bausch |
MGC Ro' de L'ew |
LUX |
30 |
26 |
21 |
25 |
|
|
102 |
25,500 |
18 |
Harald Kleboth |
UMSC Schruns |
AUT |
26 |
27 |
26 |
24 |
|
|
103 |
25,750 |
19 |
Gerhard Puschner |
UBGC Hörbranz |
AUT |
26 |
28 |
24 |
25 |
|
|
103 |
25,750 |
20 |
Markus Fuchs |
UMSC Schruns |
AUT |
27 |
24 |
24 |
28 |
|
|
103 |
25,750 |
21 |
Charly Giger |
MC Amriswil |
SUI |
26 |
26 |
28 |
23 |
|
|
103 |
25,750 |
22 |
Francesco De Nardi |
AMV Algund |
ITA |
29 |
24 |
26 |
24 |
|
|
103 |
25,750 |
23 |
Hans Ruedi Hählen |
MC Grindel Kloten |
SUI |
28 |
25 |
30 |
22 |
|
|
105 |
26,250 |
24 |
Andreas Kasper |
ASKÖ MSC Braunau |
AUT |
31 |
27 |
23 |
24 |
|
|
105 |
26,250 |
25 |
Detlev Kiesow |
TSV Kücknitz Lübeck |
GER |
25 |
27 |
27 |
27 |
|
|
106 |
26,500 |
26 |
Peter Pail |
BGSC Klaus |
AUT |
35 |
22 |
26 |
24 |
|
|
107 |
26,750 |
27 |
Daniel Thrier |
MC Grindel Kloten |
SUI |
28 |
30 |
24 |
26 |
|
|
108 |
27,000 |
28 |
Hannes Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
AUT |
26 |
27 |
23 |
32 |
|
|
108 |
27,000 |
29 |
Helmut Schön |
MC Ilvesheim |
GER |
27 |
25 |
26 |
31 |
|
|
109 |
27,250 |
30 |
Rudi Wärz |
UBGC Hächst |
AUT |
30 |
28 |
27 |
25 |
|
|
110 |
27,500 |
31 |
Ferdl Jagschitz |
BGSC Klaus |
AUT |
28 |
26 |
27 |
31 |
|
|
112 |
28,000 |
32 |
Wolfgang Schwebel |
UBGC Hörbranz |
AUT |
30 |
28 |
27 |
28 |
|
|
113 |
28,250 |
33 |
Alfons Caviezel |
MC Rheinfall |
SUI |
28 |
29 |
31 |
25 |
|
|
113 |
28,250 |
34 |
Peter Kuen |
UBGC Hörbranz |
AUT |
30 |
30 |
30 |
24 |
|
|
114 |
28,500 |
35 |
Theodor Pinter |
1.KMGC Klagenfurt |
AUT |
31 |
22 |
31 |
30 |
|
|
114 |
28,500 |
36 |
Karl Jagschitz |
BGSC Klaus |
AUT |
33 |
31 |
24 |
26 |
|
|
114 |
28,500 |
37 |
Karl-Heinz Deigendesch |
UBGC Hörbranz |
AUT |
27 |
34 |
30 |
27 |
|
|
118 |
29,500 |
38 |
Erich Siebert |
MGC Wetzlar |
GER |
29 |
30 |
25 |
34 |
|
|
118 |
29,500 |
39 |
Jürgen Burghard |
FZC Bliesen |
GER |
27 |
31 |
31 |
31 |
|
|
120 |
30,000 |
40 |
Manfred Drescher |
MGC Wetzlar |
GER |
30 |
33 |
29 |
28 |
|
|
120 |
30,000 |
41 |
Hartwin Schmid |
UBGC Hard |
AUT |
37 |
28 |
30 |
27 |
|
|
122 |
30,500 |
42 |
Leonhard Borer |
MGC Rheineck |
SUI |
36 |
28 |
34 |
29 |
|
|
127 |
31,750 |
43 |
Wilfrid Lechner |
UBGC Hächst |
AUT |
30 |
35 |
30 |
40 |
|
|
135 |
33,750 |
44 |
Heinz Bienert |
UBGC Hörbranz |
AUT |
36 |
30 |
34 |
39 |
|
|
139 |
34,750 |
|
Vierer-Vereinsmannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AMV Algund Raiffeisen 1 |
|
|
96 |
88 |
85 |
93 |
|
|
362 |
22,625 |
2 |
SV Lana |
|
|
92 |
90 |
92 |
91 |
|
|
365 |
22,813 |
3 |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
|
|
91 |
98 |
92 |
85 |
|
|
366 |
22,875 |
4 |
SSV Naturns Raiffeisen 1 |
|
|
95 |
94 |
90 |
89 |
|
|
368 |
23,000 |
5 |
MGC Seis |
|
|
104 |
95 |
96 |
92 |
|
|
387 |
24,188 |
6 |
SSV Naturns Raiffeisen 2 |
|
|
101 |
99 |
100 |
98 |
|
|
398 |
24,875 |
7 |
MC Grindel Kloten |
|
|
107 |
102 |
98 |
93 |
|
|
400 |
25,000 |
8 |
AMV Algund Raiffeisen 2 |
|
|
106 |
99 |
102 |
94 |
|
|
401 |
25,063 |
9 |
UMSC Schruns 1 |
teams im detail |
101 |
100 |
94 |
109 |
|
|
404 |
25,250 |
10 |
MGC Terenten |
|
|
106 |
93 |
107 |
102 |
|
|
408 |
25,500 |
11 |
1. KMGC Klagenfurt |
|
|
108 |
98 |
108 |
107 |
|
|
421 |
26,313 |
12 |
UMSC Schruns 2 |
|
|
108 |
108 |
109 |
107 |
|
|
432 |
27,000 |
13 |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
|
|
111 |
105 |
111 |
109 |
|
|
436 |
27,250 |
14 |
BGSC Klaus |
|
|
127 |
105 |
101 |
104 |
|
|
437 |
27,313 |
15 |
SSV Naturns Raiffeisen 3 |
|
|
113 |
103 |
108 |
119 |
|
|
443 |
27,688 |
16 |
UBGC Hörbranz |
|
|
113 |
120 |
111 |
104 |
|
|
448 |
28,000 |
17 |
MGC Rheineck |
|
|
122 |
118 |
108 |
107 |
|
|
455 |
28,438 |
18 |
AMV Algund Raiffeisen 3 |
|
|
125 |
110 |
112 |
110 |
|
|
457 |
28,563 |
19 |
MSV Berliner Bär |
|
|
126 |
115 |
102 |
122 |
|
|
465 |
29,063 |
|
36. turnier 2018 |
36. turnier 2017 |
2016 |
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |