bis 2020 | eternitbahnen | gesamtschnitt | 4+2 rd. | ||||||||
inhalt archiv | 206 | (217) | 23 | 41 | (41) | 24,000 | |||||
dksspezial | 412 | (410) | 26 | 81 | (81) | 26,500 | |||||
618 | 42 | 122 | 43,750 | ||||||||
Schüler | |||||||||||
1 | Marco Berchtel | UBGC Hörbranz | AUT | 25 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 22 | 24 | 148 | 24,667 |
2 | Aaron Brunello | AMV Algund | ITA | 27 | 31 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 156 | 26,000 |
3 | Felix Tapfer | SSV Naturns | ITA | 38 | 33 | 39 | 28 | 34 | 38 | 210 | 35,000 |
Jugend weiblich | |||||||||||
1 | Katharina Moschen | UMSC Schruns | AUT | 25 | 30 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 148 | 24,667 |
2 | Miriam Wegmann | SSV Naturns | ITA | 28 | 27 | 31 | 25 | 30 | 23 | 164 | 27,333 |
3 | Maria Schloegl | SSV Naturns | ITA | 32 | 32 | 34 | 27 | 21 | 22 | 168 | 28,000 |
4 | Nadine Gois | MGC Rheineck | SUI | 44 | 45 | 42 | 44 | 175 | 43,750 | ||
Jugend männlich | |||||||||||
1 | Patrick Gois | MGC Rheineck | SUI | 22 | 27 | 27 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 145 | 24,167 |
2 | Tobias Oberhauser | AMV Algund | ITA | 26 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 26 | 23 | 146 | 24,333 |
3 | Alex Riedl | SSV Naturns | ITA | 22 | 30 | 23 | 24 | 29 | 27 | 155 | 25,833 |
4 | Elias Fink | UBGC Hörbranz | AUT | 27 | 23 | 23 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 157 | 26,167 |
5 | Maximilian Bauer | UBGC Hörbranz | AUT | 30 | 30 | 22 | 27 | 109 | 27,250 | ||
6 | Norman Fliri | SSV Naturns | ITA | 31 | 30 | 30 | 26 | 117 | 29,250 | ||
Damen | |||||||||||
1 | Lara Jehle | BGSC Klaus | AUT | 24 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 140 | 23,333 |
2 | Nadine Nagele | BGSC Klaus | AUT | 22 | 21 | 26 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 143 | 23,833 |
3 | Diana Barbiero | MC Terme Euganee | ITA | 27 | 29 | 23 | 26 | 28 | 23 | 156 | 26,000 |
4 | Elvira Schmid | MGC Terenten | ITA | 31 | 27 | 25 | 23 | 26 | 27 | 159 | 26,500 |
5 | Gudula Scholz | AMV Algund | ITA | 29 | 30 | 34 | 28 | 121 | 30,250 | ||
Herren | |||||||||||
1 | Stefan Zischg | SSV Naturns | ITA | 23 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 126 | 21,000 |
2 | Andreas Dall Acqua | SSV Naturns | ITA | 21 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 129 | 21,500 |
3 | Mario Boninsegna | MC Predazzo | ITA | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 130 | 21,667 |
4 | Fabian Schupfer | SSV Naturns | ITA | 26 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 130 | 21,667 |
5 | Luca Dellasega | MGC Novi Ligure | ITA | 23 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 131 | 21,833 |
6 | Gerhard Leitner | MC Amriswil | SUI | 23 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 133 | 22,167 |
7 | Alexander Lang | AMV Algund | ITA | 25 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 134 | 22,333 |
8 | Matthias Jagschitz | BGSC Klaus | AUT | 26 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 134 | 22,333 |
9 | Sandro Cocchi | MC Amriswil | SUI | 23 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 135 | 22,500 |
10 | Hannes Laimer | SV Lana | ITA | 24 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 135 | 22,500 |
11 | Roland Brunello | AMV Algund | ITA | 28 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 136 | 22,667 |
12 | Jürgen Würthle | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | 23 | 21 | 26 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 138 | 23,000 |
13 | Ottavio Boninsegna | MC Predazzo | ITA | 24 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 26 | 20 | 139 | 23,167 |
14 | Helmuth Zischg | SSV Naturns | ITA | 24 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 90 | 22,500 | ||
15 | Manuel Egger | SV Lana | ITA | 24 | 26 | 21 | 23 | 94 | 23,500 | ||
16 | Kurt Unterhauser | SV Lana | ITA | 25 | 26 | 25 | 22 | 98 | 24,500 | ||
17 | Enrico Dallabona | MC Predazzo | ITA | 28 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 99 | 24,750 | ||
18 | Harald Volgger | MGC Terenten | ITA | 27 | 28 | 23 | 24 | 102 | 25,500 | ||
19 | Martin Fitz | MC Amriswil | SUI | 27 | 30 | 25 | 22 | 104 | 26,000 | ||
20 | Gabriele Dellagiacoma | MGC Novi Ligure | ITA | 28 | 26 | 27 | 24 | 105 | 26,250 | ||
21 | Andrea Candioli | AMV Algund | ITA | 25 | 24 | 29 | 30 | 108 | 27,000 | ||
22 | Uwe Pacher | UMSC Schruns | AUT | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 110 | 27,500 | ||
29 | Sergio Pagnin | MC Terme Euganee | ITA | 23 | 27 | 28 | @ | 78 | 27,333 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||||||
1 | Ornella Campora | MSC San Romolo | ITA | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 26 | 25 | 141 | 23,500 |
2 | Maria Fuschlberger | 1.SMC Liefering | AUT | 26 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 26 | 144 | 24,000 |
3 | Annick Pommerell | MGC Ro'de Le'w | LUX | 25 | 22 | 26 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 144 | 24,000 |
4 | Franziska Trutschnig | Badener AC | AUT | 25 | 23 | 28 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 144 | 24,000 |
5 | Brigitte Sinnhuber | UBGC Linz | AUT | 29 | 30 | 23 | 26 | 35 | 34 | 177 | 29,500 |
6 | Gina Jehle | BGSC Klaus | AUT | 35 | 30 | 28 | 28 | 121 | 30,250 | ||
7 | Mariangela Canese | AMV Algund | ITA | 34 | 39 | 39 | 40 | 152 | 38,000 | ||
Senioren 1 | |||||||||||
1 | Hermann Türtscher | BGSC Klaus | AUT | 24 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 134 | 22,333 |
2 | Günter Schwarz | PSV Steyr | AUT | 24 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 135 | 22,500 |
3 | Curd Jürgens | UMSC Schruns | AUT | 22 | 27 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 136 | 22,667 |
4 | Harald Baumann | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 138 | 23,000 |
5 | Franz Marmsoler | MGC Seis | ITA | 22 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 138 | 23,000 |
6 | Dieter Kaufmann | MGC Seis | ITA | 20 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 138 | 23,000 |
7 | Josef Zischg | SSV Naturns | ITA | 27 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 139 | 23,167 |
8 | Rinaldo Foini | MT Amatese | ITA | 24 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 26 | 140 | 23,333 |
9 | Fabrizio Polese | MSC San Romolo | ITA | 22 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 140 | 23,333 |
10 | Holger Lauble | MGF Waldshut 74 | GER | 25 | 24 | 25 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 141 | 23,500 |
11 | Reinhold Fuschlberger | 1.SMC Liefering | AUT | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 28 | 141 | 23,500 |
12 | Werner Schellinger | SSV Naturns | ITA | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 26 | 23 | 142 | 23,667 |
13 | Jean Luc Nihoul | MGC Ro'de Le'w | LUX | 27 | 19 | 20 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 144 | 24,000 |
14 | Paolo Marcuzzi | SV Lana | ITA | 24 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 31 | 22 | 144 | 24,000 |
15 | Friedrich Sinnhuber | UBGC Linz | AUT | 25 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 97 | 24,250 | ||
16 | Reinhard Böhler | UBGC Hard | AUT | 23 | 24 | 27 | 23 | 97 | 24,250 | ||
17 | Roland Schnyder | MC Effretikon | SUI | 26 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 97 | 24,250 | ||
18 | Luigi Bianchini | MGC Seis | ITA | 26 | 27 | 24 | 20 | 97 | 24,250 | ||
19 | Peter Weber | MC Effretikon | SUI | 30 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 97 | 24,250 | ||
20 | Burghard Jochum | UBGC Höchst | AUT | 22 | 27 | 24 | 25 | 98 | 24,500 | ||
21 | Bernhard Nagele | BGSC Klaus | AUT | 28 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 98 | 24,500 | ||
22 | Hermann Stenz | MC Wetzikon | SUI | 27 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 99 | 24,750 | ||
23 | Klaus Todtenhöfer | BGC Dormagen | GER | 27 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 100 | 25,000 | ||
24 | Walter Senoner | MGC Seis | ITA | 28 | 23 | 22 | 27 | 100 | 25,000 | ||
25 | Michael Häring | UBGC Hard | AUT | 27 | 24 | 28 | 21 | 100 | 25,000 | ||
26 | Roland Brack | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | 29 | 27 | 22 | 22 | 100 | 25,000 | ||
27 | Herbert Gstrein | AMV Algund | ITA | 25 | 25 | 28 | 23 | 101 | 25,250 | ||
28 | Rene Gois | MGC Rheineck | SUI | 25 | 29 | 23 | 26 | 103 | 25,750 | ||
29 | Alfons Caviezel | MC Romanshorn | SUI | 24 | 29 | 28 | 22 | 103 | 25,750 | ||
30 | Martin Nuri-Kälble | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | 25 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 105 | 26,250 | ||
31 | Hansruedi Hählen | MC Grindel Kloten | SUI | 25 | 27 | 28 | 26 | 106 | 26,500 | ||
32 | Toni Wirbals | TSV Lübeck Kücknitz | GER | 29 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 106 | 26,500 | ||
33 | Paul Schmid | MGC Terenten | ITA | 28 | 24 | 29 | 25 | 106 | 26,500 | ||
34 | Robert Bachmaier | Putterteam Salzburg | AUT | 29 | 25 | 27 | 26 | 107 | 26,750 | ||
35 | Karl Möller | SSV Naturns | ITA | 29 | 28 | 25 | 25 | 107 | 26,750 | ||
36 | Klaus Habrich | MGC Schwaikheim | GER | 23 | 22 | 34 | 28 | 107 | 26,750 | ||
37 | Thomas Reder | SSV Naturns | ITA | 28 | 27 | 27 | 29 | 111 | 27,750 | ||
38 | Jürgen Arlitt | MC Grindel Kloten | SUI | 28 | 32 | 28 | 27 | 115 | 28,750 | ||
39 | Andreas Bertolini | SSV Naturns | ITA | 32 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 118 | 29,500 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||||||
1 | Renate Hohl | MGC Rheineck | SUI | 32 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 28 | 26 | 166 | 27,667 |
2 | Rita Borer | MGC Rheineck | SUI | 27 | 26 | 25 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 168 | 28,000 |
3 | Doris Schacke | MSV Berliner Bär | GER | 27 | 34 | 25 | 27 | 25 | 32 | 170 | 28,333 |
4 | Renate Widek | Badener AC | AUT | 34 | 30 | 34 | 25 | 123 | 30,750 | ||
5 | Carola Oklmann | SSV Ulm | GER | 25 | 41 | 28 | 31 | 125 | 31,250 | ||
6 | Elfriede Ekholm | MC 65 Karlsbad | GER | 32 | 28 | 38 | 37 | 135 | 33,750 | ||
7 | Anni Lorenz | MGC Wetzlar | GER | 36 | @ | @ | @ | 36 | 36,000 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||||||
1 | Karl-Heinz Gerwert | MGF Waldshut 74 | GER | 25 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 131 | 21,833 |
2 | Willi Hettrich | BGSV Castrop | GER | 27 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 141 | 23,500 |
3 | Egon Schacke | MSV Berliner Bär | GER | 23 | 23 | 26 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 142 | 23,667 |
4 | Helmuth Kühbauch | 1.MGC Metzingen | GER | 25 | 24 | 29 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 143 | 23,833 |
5 | Ulrich Wörz | 1.MGC Metzingen | GER | 22 | 23 | 21 | 30 | 25 | 26 | 147 | 24,500 |
6 | Romain Bausch | MGC Ro'de Le'w | LUX | 24 | 24 | 27 | 24 | 23 | 26 | 148 | 24,667 |
7 | Jean Daniel Hofstetter | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | 23 | 25 | 27 | 24 | 22 | 27 | 148 | 24,667 |
8 | Wilhelm Thaler | SSV Naturns | ITA | 27 | 23 | 26 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 149 | 24,833 |
9 | Detlev Kiesow | TSV Lübeck Kücknitz | GER | 23 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 24 | 23 | 151 | 25,167 |
10 | Hans Georg Hildenbrand | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | 25 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 152 | 25,333 |
11 | Francesco De Nardi | AMV Algund | ITA | 23 | 29 | 24 | 24 | 30 | 22 | 152 | 25,333 |
12 | Walter Ammann | MGC Rorschach | SUI | 27 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 29 | 155 | 25,833 |
13 | Karl Jagschitz | BGSC Klaus | AUT | 24 | 22 | 29 | 27 | 26 | 33 | 161 | 26,833 |
14 | Othmar Galler | AMV Algund | ITA | 28 | 23 | 23 | 28 | 102 | 25,500 | ||
15 | Franz Steiner | MGC Trabochersee | AUT | 26 | 26 | 28 | 27 | 107 | 26,750 | ||
16 | Andreas Kasper | ASKÖ-MSC Braunau | AUT | 24 | 26 | 28 | 31 | 109 | 27,250 | ||
17 | Ernst Gassner | MC Triesenberg | LIE | 30 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 111 | 27,750 | ||
18 | Wolfgang Schwebel | UBGC Hörbranz | AUT | 32 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 111 | 27,750 | ||
19 | Peter Kuen | UBGC Hörbranz | AUT | 33 | 27 | 27 | 26 | 113 | 28,250 | ||
20 | Erich Siebert | MGC Wetzlar | GER | 30 | 32 | 26 | 25 | 113 | 28,250 | ||
21 | Charly Giger | MC Amriswil | SUI | 36 | 27 | 23 | 27 | 113 | 28,250 | ||
22 | Leonhard Borer | MGC Rheineck | SUI | 26 | 32 | 30 | 26 | 114 | 28,500 | ||
23 | Peter Pail | BGSC Klaus | AUT | 27 | 32 | 27 | 29 | 115 | 28,750 | ||
24 | Manfred Drescher | MGC Wetzlar | GER | 26 | 27 | 31 | 31 | 115 | 28,750 | ||
25 | Karl Heinz Deigendesch | UBGC Hörbranz | AUT | 32 | 31 | 25 | 29 | 117 | 29,250 | ||
26 | Harald Kleboth | UMSC Schruns | AUT | 33 | 24 | 26 | 35 | 118 | 29,500 | ||
27 | Emil Oklmann | SSV Ulm | GER | 31 | 35 | 27 | 28 | 121 | 30,250 | ||
28 | Hermann Lorenz | MGC Wetzlar | GER | 33 | 28 | 29 | 32 | 122 | 30,500 | ||
29 | Martin Klaiber | UBGC Hörbranz | AUT | 36 | 40 | 28 | 27 | 131 | 32,750 | ||
30 | Rudi Wörz | UBGC Höchst | AUT | 29 | 39 | 35 | 31 | 134 | 33,500 | ||
31 | Diether Gilmozzi | SV Lana | ITA | 26 | 37 | @ | @ | 63 | 31,500 | ||
Vierer-Vereinsmannschaften | |||||||||||
1 | SSV Naturns Raiffeisen 1 | 97 | 85 | 86 | 86 | 354 | 22,125 | ||||
2 | BGSC Klaus | 96 | 90 | 93 | 87 | 366 | 22,875 | ||||
3 | SV Lana | 97 | 95 | 92 | 90 | 374 | 23,375 | ||||
4 | MGC Seis | 96 | 97 | 94 | 94 | 381 | 23,813 | ||||
5 | AMV Algund Raiffeisen 1 | 101 | 96 | 96 | 91 | 384 | 24,000 | ||||
6 | MC Amriswil | teams im detail | 109 | 102 | 93 | 93 | 397 | 24,813 | |||
7 | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | 102 | 100 | 104 | 94 | 400 | 25,000 | ||||
8 | SSV Naturns Raiffeisen 2 | 104 | 105 | 101 | 95 | 405 | 25,313 | ||||
9 | AMV Algund Raiffeisen 2 | 106 | 103 | 101 | 107 | 417 | 26,063 | ||||
10 | UMSC Schruns | 109 | 109 | 99 | 104 | 421 | 26,313 | ||||
11 | MGC Rheineck | 106 | 107 | 100 | 111 | 424 | 26,500 | ||||
12 | SSV Naturns Raiffeisen 3 | 117 | 110 | 112 | 108 | 447 | 27,938 | ||||
35. turnier 2016 | <--> | 2014 |