|
bis 2020 |
|
eternit-halle |
|
ergebnisse |
5 rd. |
|
inhalt archiv |
A, B, C = Einteilung nach DMR |
107 |
(108) |
22 |
|
21 |
(21) |
113 |
|
|
|
213 |
(199) |
24 |
|
43 |
(43) |
124 |
|
|
|
320 |
|
45 |
|
64 |
|
146 |
|
keine Kategorienteilung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Hahn |
A - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
19 |
19 |
21 |
22 |
20 |
101 |
20,2 |
2 |
Hans-Peter Künzel |
A - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
20 |
22 |
18 |
19 |
22 |
101 |
20,2 |
3 |
Oleg Klassen |
A - SG Arheilgen |
23 |
18 |
21 |
23 |
20 |
105 |
21,0 |
4 |
Sascha Spreier |
A - 1.KC Homburg-Saar 1967 |
24 |
23 |
20 |
20 |
18 |
105 |
21,0 |
5 |
Nicole Warnecke |
A - MC Möve Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg |
23 |
20 |
22 |
22 |
19 |
106 |
21,2 |
6 |
Hans Rolf Wageck |
A - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
22 |
24 |
20 |
22 |
18 |
106 |
21,2 |
7 |
Jörn Osnabrügge |
A - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
23 |
19 |
20 |
24 |
21 |
107 |
21,4 |
8 |
Stefan Müller |
A - BGSV Kerpen |
21 |
19 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
108 |
21,6 |
9 |
Stefan Mehlhose |
A - Wiener ASKÖ Team 21 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
109 |
21,8 |
10 |
Lukas Zimmermann |
A - BGC Heilbronn |
22 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
109 |
21,8 |
11 |
Frank Bonenberger |
A - 1.MGC Mannheim 1968 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
21 |
109 |
21,8 |
12 |
Uwe Tusch |
A - VfM Berlin |
21 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
110 |
22,0 |
13 |
Miroslav Stoparic |
A - 1.MGC Mainz |
23 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
112 |
22,4 |
14 |
Friedhelm Matern |
B - MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
23 |
25 |
22 |
21 |
21 |
112 |
22,4 |
15 |
Sebastian Heine |
A - 1.MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 |
25 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
112 |
22,4 |
16 |
Ralf Neuwald |
A - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
24 |
21 |
26 |
22 |
19 |
112 |
22,4 |
17 |
Susanne Parr |
B - MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
22 |
24 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
113 |
22,6 |
18 |
Wolfgang Schumacher |
B - 1.MGC Tuttlingen |
24 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
20 |
113 |
22,6 |
19 |
Rüdiger Möck |
A - BSV Pfullingen |
24 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
25 |
113 |
22,6 |
20 |
Peter Winters |
A - BGSV Kerpen |
21 |
21 |
21 |
26 |
24 |
113 |
22,6 |
21 |
Igor Pekrul |
A - MGC putter Künzell 1970 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
19 |
113 |
22,6 |
22 |
Melanie Hammerschmidt |
A - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
21 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
114 |
22,8 |
23 |
Martin Becker |
B - Reinickendorfer MGC |
22 |
24 |
21 |
23 |
25 |
115 |
23,0 |
24 |
Jens Borggraefe |
A - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
23 |
22 |
26 |
21 |
23 |
115 |
23,0 |
25 |
Ursula Crößmann |
B - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
23 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
26 |
115 |
23,0 |
26 |
Thomas Schäpe |
B - BGSV Kerpen |
20 |
23 |
29 |
23 |
21 |
116 |
23,2 |
27 |
Jürgen Galz |
C - BGSV Bad Homburg |
22 |
22 |
21 |
26 |
26 |
117 |
23,4 |
28 |
Jan Peter Lichtenberg |
A - 1.KC Homburg-Saar 1967 |
27 |
21 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
117 |
23,4 |
29 |
Steven Weiß |
B - 1.MGC Mannheim 1968 |
24 |
26 |
20 |
21 |
26 |
117 |
23,4 |
30 |
Günter Schwarz |
A - PSV Steyr |
28 |
21 |
20 |
24 |
24 |
117 |
23,4 |
31 |
Ralf Herzog |
B - BGSV Bad Homburg |
25 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
25 |
118 |
23,6 |
32 |
Helmut Glaser |
B - MGC Sulzfeld |
20 |
28 |
26 |
22 |
23 |
119 |
23,8 |
33 |
Michael Burk |
C - MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
25 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
120 |
24,0 |
34 |
Ursula Becker |
C - 1.MGC Mannheim 1968 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
26 |
120 |
24,0 |
35 |
Thomas Fütterer |
C - MGF Rheinstetten 02 |
25 |
25 |
21 |
25 |
24 |
120 |
24,0 |
36 |
Michael Jäger |
B - BGSV Bad Homburg |
24 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
26 |
121 |
24,2 |
37 |
Klaus Habrich |
B - MGC Schwaikheim |
27 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
22 |
122 |
24,4 |
38 |
Harald Buchert |
B - MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
28 |
22 |
28 |
21 |
23 |
122 |
24,4 |
39 |
Norbert Jakob |
B - BGSV Bad Homburg |
29 |
26 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
123 |
24,6 |
40 |
Jürgen Würthle |
A - BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
25 |
23 |
24 |
26 |
26 |
124 |
24,8 |
41 |
Oliver Rathjens |
A - 1.MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 |
28 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
26 |
124 |
24,8 |
42 |
Achim Jahr |
C - MGC Ravensburg-Weingarten |
20 |
28 |
25 |
25 |
26 |
124 |
24,8 |
43 |
Martin Stöckle |
A - Niendorfer MC v. 1963 |
21 |
30 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
124 |
24,8 |
44 |
Hans-Georg Hildenbrand |
C - BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
24 |
26 |
25 |
24 |
26 |
125 |
25,0 |
45 |
Kurt Peinelt |
A - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
26 |
30 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
125 |
25,0 |
46 |
René Dippelhofer |
B - 1.MGC Mannheim 1968 |
24 |
24 |
20 |
28 |
29 |
125 |
25,0 |
47 |
Sarah Schumacher |
B - BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
23 |
28 |
24 |
22 |
29 |
126 |
25,2 |
48 |
Timo Glaser |
B - MC Schriesheim |
27 |
28 |
22 |
23 |
28 |
128 |
25,6 |
49 |
Christian Zielaff |
B - 1.MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 |
27 |
29 |
22 |
25 |
25 |
128 |
25,6 |
50 |
Jan Würthle |
C - BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
26 |
25 |
29 |
24 |
25 |
129 |
25,8 |
51 |
Volker Feld |
C - 1.KC Homburg-Saar 1967 |
25 |
29 |
26 |
25 |
24 |
129 |
25,8 |
52 |
Wolfgang Klee |
C - 1.KC Homburg-Saar 1967 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
23 |
26 |
130 |
26,0 |
53 |
Maike Haupt |
C - BGV Backumer Tal Herten |
30 |
26 |
27 |
24 |
23 |
130 |
26,0 |
54 |
Frank Seidler |
B - BGSV Kerpen |
29 |
23 |
21 |
30 |
27 |
130 |
26,0 |
55 |
Anna Rümmelin |
A - BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
27 |
30 |
23 |
29 |
22 |
131 |
26,2 |
56 |
Jenifer Severloh |
C - MC Möve Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg |
28 |
27 |
27 |
23 |
27 |
132 |
26,4 |
57 |
Harald Kantor |
C - BGSV Bad Homburg |
25 |
28 |
26 |
27 |
27 |
133 |
26,6 |
58 |
Sabine Hammerschmidt |
C - MGC Schwaikheim |
27 |
26 |
25 |
26 |
29 |
133 |
26,6 |
59 |
Zoltan Sic |
C - MGC Millennium Lorsch |
29 |
27 |
28 |
23 |
26 |
133 |
26,6 |
60 |
Thomas Magin |
C - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
31 |
23 |
23 |
26 |
30 |
133 |
26,6 |
61 |
Rolf Frank |
C - BGSV Bad Homburg |
30 |
29 |
29 |
22 |
24 |
134 |
26,8 |
62 |
Michael Just |
C - BGC Heilbronn |
31 |
26 |
27 |
32 |
27 |
143 |
28,6 |
63 |
Martina Trinkl |
C - 1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
29 |
29 |
21 |
34 |
30 |
143 |
28,6 |
64 |
Pascal Willy |
C - BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
27 |
29 |
28 |
32 |
30 |
146 |
29,2 |
|
|
|
2015 |
|
<--> |
|
2013 |
|
|