27. baselbieter meisterschaft 03.04.2016 pratteln
|
bis 2020 |
betonbahnen 80% |
ergebnisse |
3 rd. |
|
inhalt archiv |
73 |
(74) |
29 |
24 |
(25) |
89 |
|
dksspezial |
146 |
(140) |
32 |
49 |
(51) |
97 |
|
|
219 |
|
45 |
73 |
|
132 |
|
Damen |
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rita Ris |
MC Grenchen |
27 |
28 |
26 |
81 |
27,000 |
2 |
Valérie Gigon |
CM Delémont |
31 |
29 |
25 |
85 |
28,333 |
3 |
Christa Zimmermann |
MC Willisau |
27 |
31 |
28 |
86 |
28,667 |
4 |
Annemarie Mäder |
MC Bern |
30 |
28 |
30 |
88 |
29,333 |
5 |
Josy Waltenspül |
MC Willisau |
27 |
30 |
31 |
88 |
29,333 |
6 |
Lisbeth Häfliger |
MC Willisau |
29 |
30 |
30 |
89 |
29,667 |
7 |
Christa Leffers |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
31 |
31 |
93 |
31,000 |
8 |
Brigitte Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
33 |
28 |
32 |
93 |
31,000 |
9 |
Lucia Schibli |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
31 |
34 |
30 |
95 |
31,667 |
10 |
Ursula Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
34 |
31 |
96 |
32,000 |
11 |
Nicole Baguet |
MSC Mulhouse |
33 |
28 |
36 |
97 |
32,333 |
12 |
Ursula Hirsbrunner |
MC Grenchen |
37 |
31 |
29 |
97 |
32,333 |
13 |
Esther Schaub |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
30 |
34 |
37 |
101 |
33,667 |
14 |
Caroline Diaz |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
38 |
38 |
33 |
109 |
36,333 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marvin Hauri |
MC Neuendorf |
24 |
29 |
25 |
78 |
26,000 |
2 |
Andreas Schneider |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
29 |
26 |
26 |
81 |
27,000 |
3 |
Philippe Lheritier |
MC Monza |
24 |
27 |
33 |
84 |
28,000 |
4 |
Philippe Laemmlin |
CGM Dijon |
28 |
29 |
27 |
84 |
28,000 |
5 |
Roland Freidig |
MSC Thun |
29 |
28 |
28 |
85 |
28,333 |
6 |
Daniel Gisin |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
29 |
26 |
30 |
85 |
28,333 |
7 |
René Bürgin |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
29 |
27 |
30 |
86 |
28,667 |
8 |
Markus Will |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
29 |
30 |
29 |
88 |
29,333 |
9 |
Andreas Giger |
MC Olten |
32 |
27 |
29 |
88 |
29,333 |
10 |
Markus Morf |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
29 |
32 |
29 |
90 |
30,000 |
11 |
Omar Maggi |
MC Olten |
32 |
29 |
29 |
90 |
30,000 |
12 |
Beat Wüthrich |
MC Vindonissa |
27 |
30 |
33 |
90 |
30,000 |
13 |
Ronny Huber |
BGC Heilbronn |
31 |
30 |
30 |
91 |
30,333 |
14 |
Sacha Müller |
MC Neuendorf |
33 |
30 |
28 |
91 |
30,333 |
15 |
Nicolas Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
30 |
33 |
29 |
92 |
30,667 |
16 |
Roger Tiéche |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
30 |
34 |
33 |
97 |
32,333 |
17 |
Bruno Dvorak |
MC Vindonissa |
30 |
34 |
34 |
98 |
32,667 |
18 |
Steven Haberstich |
MC Vindonissa |
35 |
32 |
32 |
99 |
33,000 |
19 |
Jérôme Willemin |
CM Delémont |
35 |
34 |
35 |
104 |
34,667 |
|
Senioren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Büttiker |
MC Neuendorf |
26 |
26 |
29 |
81 |
27,000 |
2 |
Roger Weber |
MC Neuendorf |
30 |
27 |
27 |
84 |
28,000 |
3 |
Fritz Mauroner |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
27 |
33 |
25 |
85 |
28,333 |
4 |
José Gonzalez |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
28 |
28 |
30 |
86 |
28,667 |
5 |
Markus Wächter |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
32 |
27 |
27 |
86 |
28,667 |
6 |
Eduard Schibli |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
28 |
29 |
30 |
87 |
29,000 |
7 |
Philippe Monnier |
MC Berner Falken |
30 |
30 |
27 |
87 |
29,000 |
8 |
Peter Viatte |
MC Grenchen |
26 |
33 |
28 |
87 |
29,000 |
9 |
Angelo Philipona |
MC Burgdorf |
30 |
31 |
31 |
92 |
30,667 |
10 |
Martin Eicher |
MC Neuendorf |
29 |
34 |
29 |
92 |
30,667 |
11 |
Jürgen Burgat |
MC Lausanne |
28 |
33 |
31 |
92 |
30,667 |
12 |
Paul Vögeli |
MC Grenchen |
31 |
33 |
28 |
92 |
30,667 |
13 |
Urs Giger |
MGC Basel |
31 |
32 |
30 |
93 |
31,000 |
14 |
Jean-Pierre Bersier |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
32 |
32 |
29 |
93 |
31,000 |
15 |
Peter Burri |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
29 |
35 |
31 |
95 |
31,667 |
16 |
Denis Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
34 |
29 |
33 |
96 |
32,000 |
17 |
Hermann Stenz |
MC Wetzikon |
36 |
31 |
30 |
97 |
32,333 |
18 |
Roland Wälti |
MC Grenchen |
29 |
38 |
30 |
97 |
32,333 |
19 |
Walter Bracher |
MC Grenchen |
33 |
30 |
35 |
98 |
32,667 |
20 |
Erwin Amsler |
MC Vindonissa |
34 |
32 |
33 |
99 |
33,000 |
21 |
Christian Willemin |
CM Delémont |
29 |
36 |
34 |
99 |
33,000 |
22 |
Bernard Theurillat |
CM Delémont |
38 |
33 |
32 |
103 |
34,333 |
23 |
Roman Häfliger |
MC Willisau |
33 |
36 |
36 |
105 |
35,000 |
24 |
Jean-Daniel Giauque |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
35 |
36 |
35 |
106 |
35,333 |
|
Senioren 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Herbert Schweizer |
MC Churfirsten |
31 |
29 |
28 |
88 |
29,333 |
2 |
Peter Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
28 |
34 |
27 |
89 |
29,667 |
3 |
Jean-Marie Gauthier |
MSC Mulhouse |
32 |
28 |
33 |
93 |
31,000 |
4 |
Jean-Pierre Dirand |
MSC Mulhouse |
34 |
30 |
30 |
94 |
31,333 |
5 |
Heinz Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
28 |
32 |
34 |
94 |
31,333 |
6 |
Peter Burgener |
MSC Bützberg |
33 |
32 |
33 |
98 |
32,667 |
7 |
Alfred Treichler |
MC Wetzikon |
34 |
35 |
29 |
98 |
32,667 |
8 |
Laszlo Feheregyhazi |
CM Delémont |
33 |
33 |
34 |
100 |
33,333 |
9 |
Norbert Mattes |
MC Wetzikon |
35 |
33 |
32 |
100 |
33,333 |
10 |
Fritz Rickli |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
34 |
33 |
36 |
103 |
34,333 |
11 |
Roland Gosteli |
CM Delémont |
36 |
32 |
35 |
103 |
34,333 |
12 |
Bernhard Grunder |
MC Willisau |
39 |
35 |
33 |
107 |
35,667 |
13 |
François Frascotti |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
34 |
38 |
36 |
108 |
36,000 |
14 |
Willi Mäder |
MC Bern |
39 |
39 |
32 |
110 |
36,667 |
15 |
Jan Prochazka |
CM Delémont |
42 |
36 |
35 |
113 |
37,667 |
16 |
Georg Debrunner |
MGC Basel |
44 |
45 |
43 |
132 |
44,000 |
|
Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MC Neuendorf |
|
109 |
116 |
110 |
335 |
27,917 |
2 |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
|
124 |
116 |
108 |
348 |
29,000 |
3 |
PC Ergolz 1 |
|
116 |
119 |
114 |
349 |
29,083 |
4 |
MC Willisau |
|
116 |
127 |
125 |
368 |
30,667 |
5 |
Alsace |
|
127 |
115 |
126 |
368 |
30,667 |
6 |
MC Grenchen |
teams im detail |
123 |
135 |
115 |
373 |
31,083 |
7 |
PC Ergolz 2 |
|
117 |
133 |
125 |
375 |
31,250 |
8 |
MC Vindonissa |
|
126 |
128 |
132 |
386 |
32,167 |
9 |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
|
133 |
136 |
133 |
402 |
33,500 |
10 |
CM Delémont |
|
133 |
135 |
138 |
406 |
33,833 |
|
|
pratteln 2017 |
|
<--> |
|
2015 |
|