26. baselbieter meisterschaft 29.03.2015 pratteln
|
bis 2020 |
betonbahnen 80% |
ergebnisse |
3 rd. |
|
inhalt archiv |
75 |
(68) |
30 |
21 |
(21) |
89 |
|
dksspezial |
150 |
(157) |
33 |
43 |
(42) |
97 |
|
|
225 |
|
44 |
64 |
|
120 |
|
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicolas Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
29 |
28 |
34 |
91 |
30,333 |
2 |
Alexander Philipona |
MC Burgdorf |
32 |
32 |
30 |
94 |
31,333 |
3 |
Jérôme Willemin |
CM Delémont |
35 |
38 |
34 |
107 |
35,667 |
|
Damen |
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rita Ris |
MC Grenchen |
27 |
27 |
29 |
83 |
27,667 |
2 |
Yvonne Trachsel |
MC Burgdorf |
30 |
28 |
27 |
85 |
28,333 |
3 |
Christa Zimmermann |
MC Willisau |
31 |
32 |
29 |
92 |
30,667 |
4 |
Annemarie Probst |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
34 |
30 |
29 |
93 |
31,000 |
5 |
Valérie Gigon |
CM Delémont |
33 |
32 |
32 |
97 |
32,333 |
6 |
Nicole Baguet |
MSC Mulhouse |
36 |
29 |
32 |
97 |
32,333 |
7 |
Arlette Stephan |
MC Florida Studen |
34 |
33 |
32 |
99 |
33,000 |
8 |
Brigitte Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
35 |
33 |
33 |
101 |
33,667 |
9 |
Ursula Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
33 |
32 |
36 |
101 |
33,667 |
10 |
Beatrice Brack |
MC Vindonissa |
32 |
35 |
35 |
102 |
34,000 |
11 |
Lisbeth Häfliger |
MC Willisau |
34 |
32 |
37 |
103 |
34,333 |
12 |
Christa Leffers |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
37 |
35 |
103 |
34,333 |
13 |
Ursula Hirsbrunner |
MC Grenchen |
40 |
35 |
30 |
105 |
35,000 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roland Freidig |
MSC Thun |
30 |
28 |
30 |
88 |
29,333 |
2 |
René Bürgin |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
33 |
28 |
27 |
88 |
29,333 |
3 |
Roger Tiéche |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
30 |
32 |
27 |
89 |
29,667 |
4 |
Joel Mumenthaler |
MC Neuendorf |
29 |
30 |
32 |
91 |
30,333 |
5 |
Sacha Müller |
MC Neuendorf |
30 |
33 |
28 |
91 |
30,333 |
6 |
Daniel Gisin |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
23 |
34 |
34 |
91 |
30,333 |
7 |
Markus Morf |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
30 |
34 |
95 |
31,667 |
8 |
Beat Wüthrich |
MC Vindonissa |
34 |
31 |
31 |
96 |
32,000 |
9 |
Andreas Giger |
MC Olten |
33 |
33 |
30 |
96 |
32,000 |
10 |
Marvin Hauri |
MC Berner Falken |
32 |
34 |
34 |
100 |
33,333 |
11 |
Bruno Dvorak |
MC Vindonissa |
33 |
33 |
35 |
101 |
33,667 |
12 |
Yves Grandjean |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
39 |
34 |
29 |
102 |
34,000 |
13 |
Thomas Zemp |
MC Willisau |
34 |
39 |
36 |
109 |
36,333 |
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Büttiker |
MC Neuendorf |
27 |
27 |
28 |
82 |
27,333 |
2 |
Eduard Schibli |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
31 |
27 |
28 |
86 |
28,667 |
3 |
Jörg Wiedemeier |
MC Willisau |
31 |
28 |
28 |
87 |
29,000 |
4 |
Michel Eggenschwiler |
MC Grenchen |
30 |
30 |
27 |
87 |
29,000 |
5 |
Martin Eicher |
MC Neuendorf |
29 |
31 |
28 |
88 |
29,333 |
6 |
Paul Vögeli |
MC Grenchen |
29 |
28 |
31 |
88 |
29,333 |
7 |
Heinz Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
27 |
30 |
31 |
88 |
29,333 |
8 |
Philippe Monnier |
MC Berner Falken |
31 |
29 |
30 |
90 |
30,000 |
9 |
Hanspeter Trachsel |
MC Burgdorf |
28 |
32 |
31 |
91 |
30,333 |
10 |
Herbert Schweizer |
MC Churfirsten |
32 |
31 |
28 |
91 |
30,333 |
11 |
Michel Kopf |
MC Rhone |
29 |
31 |
32 |
92 |
30,667 |
12 |
Rainer Wilke |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
33 |
30 |
29 |
92 |
30,667 |
13 |
Bruno Schneider |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
33 |
27 |
32 |
92 |
30,667 |
14 |
Roger Weber |
MC Neuendorf |
30 |
32 |
31 |
93 |
31,000 |
15 |
José Gonzalez |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
34 |
29 |
30 |
93 |
31,000 |
16 |
Peter Burri |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
37 |
25 |
93 |
31,000 |
17 |
Peter Viatte |
MC Grenchen |
31 |
31 |
32 |
94 |
31,333 |
18 |
Hans-Peter Probst |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
32 |
32 |
30 |
94 |
31,333 |
19 |
Walter Bracher |
MC Grenchen |
33 |
28 |
33 |
94 |
31,333 |
20 |
Christian Willemin |
CM Delémont |
31 |
32 |
32 |
95 |
31,667 |
21 |
Jean-Pierre Bersier |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
31 |
33 |
95 |
31,667 |
22 |
Norbert Mattes |
MC Wetzikon |
29 |
34 |
32 |
95 |
31,667 |
23 |
Roland Wälti |
MC Grenchen |
29 |
31 |
35 |
95 |
31,667 |
24 |
Markus Wächter |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
28 |
31 |
36 |
95 |
31,667 |
25 |
Peter Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
31 |
33 |
32 |
96 |
32,000 |
26 |
Urs Giger |
MGC Basel |
33 |
30 |
33 |
96 |
32,000 |
27 |
Christian Kühni |
MC Rhone |
32 |
34 |
30 |
96 |
32,000 |
28 |
Erwin Amsler |
MC Vindonissa |
31 |
35 |
32 |
98 |
32,667 |
29 |
Jakob Knecht |
MC Wetzikon |
30 |
35 |
33 |
98 |
32,667 |
30 |
Alfred Treichler |
MC Wetzikon |
36 |
29 |
33 |
98 |
32,667 |
31 |
Peter Burgener |
MSC Bützberg |
33 |
28 |
37 |
98 |
32,667 |
32 |
Hermann Stenz |
MC Wetzikon |
31 |
34 |
34 |
99 |
33,000 |
33 |
Laszlo Feheregyhazi |
CM Delémont |
31 |
36 |
33 |
100 |
33,333 |
34 |
Roland Gosteli |
CM Delémont |
29 |
31 |
40 |
100 |
33,333 |
35 |
Angelo Philipona |
MC Burgdorf |
31 |
33 |
37 |
101 |
33,667 |
36 |
Jean-Marie Gauthier |
MSC Mulhouse |
31 |
34 |
37 |
102 |
34,000 |
37 |
Beat Kunz |
MC Churfirsten |
33 |
38 |
31 |
102 |
34,000 |
38 |
Fritz Rickli |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
32 |
34 |
37 |
103 |
34,333 |
39 |
Denis Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
33 |
36 |
36 |
105 |
35,000 |
40 |
Bernhard Grunder |
MC Willisau |
36 |
36 |
34 |
106 |
35,333 |
41 |
Günter Stephan |
MC Florida Studen |
36 |
33 |
37 |
106 |
35,333 |
42 |
Roman Häfliger |
MC Willisau |
33 |
40 |
33 |
106 |
35,333 |
43 |
Jean-Daniel Giauque |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
35 |
36 |
36 |
107 |
35,667 |
44 |
Roger Wirth |
MC Wetzikon |
34 |
36 |
37 |
107 |
35,667 |
45 |
Jean-Pierre Dirand |
MSC Mulhouse |
43 |
32 |
37 |
112 |
37,333 |
46 |
André Graber |
MC Churfirsten |
43 |
42 |
44 |
129 |
43,000 |
|
Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MC Grenchen |
|
117 |
116 |
119 |
352 |
29,333 |
2 |
MC Neuendorf |
|
118 |
126 |
119 |
363 |
30,250 |
3 |
PC Ergolz 1 |
|
121 |
130 |
118 |
369 |
30,750 |
4 |
MC Burgdorf |
|
121 |
125 |
125 |
371 |
30,917 |
5 |
PC Ergolz 2 |
|
121 |
124 |
128 |
373 |
31,083 |
6 |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
teams im detail |
126 |
127 |
132 |
385 |
32,083 |
7 |
MC Willisau |
|
129 |
132 |
127 |
388 |
32,333 |
8 |
MC Vindonissa |
|
130 |
134 |
133 |
397 |
33,083 |
9 |
CM Delémont |
|
128 |
133 |
138 |
399 |
33,250 |
10 |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
|
136 |
134 |
135 |
405 |
33,750 |
|
|
pratteln 2016 |
|
<--> |
|
2014 |
|