25. baselbieter meisterschaft 06.04.2014 pratteln
|
bis 2020 |
betonbahnen 80% |
ergebnisse |
3 rd. |
|
inhalt archiv |
64 |
(62) |
29 |
21 |
(21) |
89 |
|
dksspezial |
128 |
(130) |
32 |
43 |
(42) |
97 |
|
|
192 |
|
44 |
64 |
|
120 |
|
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Angelo Friedli |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
30 |
29 |
30 |
89 |
29,667 |
2 |
Nicolas Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
30 |
29 |
31 |
90 |
30,000 |
3 |
Jérôme Willemin |
CM Delémont |
36 |
34 |
30 |
100 |
33,333 |
|
Damen |
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ursula Hirsbrunner |
MC Grenchen |
29 |
30 |
27 |
86 |
28,667 |
2 |
Christa Zimmermann |
MC Willisau |
30 |
27 |
30 |
87 |
29,000 |
3 |
Brigitte Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
31 |
30 |
29 |
90 |
30,000 |
4 |
Anne Marie Fivian |
MC Berner Falken |
31 |
32 |
31 |
94 |
31,333 |
5 |
Annemarie Mäder |
MC Bern |
30 |
34 |
30 |
94 |
31,333 |
6 |
Lisbeth Häfliger |
MC Willisau |
33 |
32 |
30 |
95 |
31,667 |
7 |
Nicole Baguet |
MSC Mulhouse |
36 |
30 |
30 |
96 |
32,000 |
8 |
Josy Waltenspül |
MC Willisau |
33 |
35 |
30 |
98 |
32,667 |
9 |
Christa Leffers |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
38 |
33 |
31 |
102 |
34,000 |
10 |
Margrit Pauli |
MC Vindonissa |
30 |
39 |
33 |
102 |
34,000 |
11 |
Jindra Skala |
MGC Basel |
38 |
44 |
38 |
120 |
40,000 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kai Lödding |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
26 |
23 |
27 |
76 |
25,333 |
2 |
Marvin Hauri |
MC Berner Falken |
26 |
27 |
26 |
79 |
26,333 |
3 |
Samuel Hofer |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
27 |
26 |
26 |
79 |
26,333 |
4 |
Raphael Wietlisbach |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
27 |
26 |
29 |
82 |
27,333 |
5 |
Daniel Gisin |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
27 |
28 |
28 |
83 |
27,667 |
6 |
Andreas Schneider |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
26 |
29 |
28 |
83 |
27,667 |
7 |
Roger Weber |
MC Neuendorf |
27 |
27 |
30 |
84 |
28,000 |
8 |
Peter Arber |
MC Olten |
30 |
26 |
28 |
84 |
28,000 |
9 |
Martin Kaiser |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
30 |
27 |
28 |
85 |
28,333 |
10 |
Markus Will |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
28 |
31 |
28 |
87 |
29,000 |
11 |
Markus Morf |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
28 |
30 |
30 |
88 |
29,333 |
12 |
Andreas Giger |
MC Olten |
28 |
29 |
31 |
88 |
29,333 |
13 |
Beat Wüthrich |
MC Vindonissa |
30 |
29 |
32 |
91 |
30,333 |
14 |
Sacha Müller |
MC Neuendorf |
29 |
33 |
33 |
95 |
31,667 |
15 |
Roger Tiéche |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
37 |
31 |
99 |
33,000 |
16 |
Bruno Dvorak |
MC Vindonissa |
32 |
34 |
36 |
102 |
34,000 |
17 |
Steven Haberstich |
MC Vindonissa |
35 |
35 |
44 |
114 |
38,000 |
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Eicher |
MC Neuendorf |
25 |
29 |
28 |
82 |
27,333 |
2 |
Rainer Wilke |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
27 |
29 |
30 |
86 |
28,667 |
3 |
Jean Marie Gauthier |
MSC Mulhouse |
32 |
29 |
27 |
88 |
29,333 |
4 |
Heinz Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
27 |
33 |
28 |
88 |
29,333 |
5 |
Philippe Monnier |
MC Berner Falken |
31 |
29 |
29 |
89 |
29,667 |
6 |
Markus Wächter |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
30 |
26 |
33 |
89 |
29,667 |
7 |
Fritz Mauroner |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
29 |
31 |
91 |
30,333 |
8 |
Jean-Pierre Bersier |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
29 |
31 |
31 |
91 |
30,333 |
9 |
Fritz Rickli |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
32 |
29 |
30 |
91 |
30,333 |
10 |
Urs Giger |
MGC Basel |
32 |
33 |
26 |
91 |
30,333 |
11 |
Hermann Stenz |
MC Wetzikon |
27 |
34 |
31 |
92 |
30,667 |
12 |
Carlo Fehlmann |
MC Neuendorf |
31 |
30 |
32 |
93 |
31,000 |
13 |
Peter Burri |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
34 |
29 |
30 |
93 |
31,000 |
14 |
Erwin Amsler |
MC Vindonissa |
33 |
32 |
29 |
94 |
31,333 |
15 |
José Gonzalez |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
30 |
32 |
33 |
95 |
31,667 |
16 |
Roland Gosteli |
CM Delémont |
31 |
29 |
35 |
95 |
31,667 |
17 |
Peter Viatte |
MC Grenchen |
37 |
28 |
30 |
95 |
31,667 |
18 |
Max Meyer |
MC Vindonissa |
35 |
29 |
32 |
96 |
32,000 |
19 |
Christian Willemin |
CM Delémont |
29 |
33 |
35 |
97 |
32,333 |
20 |
Eduard Schneider |
MC Grenchen |
35 |
33 |
31 |
99 |
33,000 |
21 |
Roger Wirth |
MC Wetzikon |
36 |
34 |
29 |
99 |
33,000 |
22 |
Jean-Pierre Dirand |
MSC Mulhouse |
38 |
32 |
29 |
99 |
33,000 |
23 |
Willy Mäder |
MC Bern |
33 |
37 |
30 |
100 |
33,333 |
24 |
Heinz Höferlin |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
33 |
30 |
37 |
100 |
33,333 |
25 |
Peter Burgener |
MSC Bützberg |
32 |
38 |
31 |
101 |
33,667 |
26 |
Roland Wälti |
MC Grenchen |
39 |
30 |
32 |
101 |
33,667 |
27 |
Bernhard Grunder |
MC Willisau |
37 |
33 |
32 |
102 |
34,000 |
28 |
Denis Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
34 |
36 |
35 |
105 |
35,000 |
29 |
Willi Meyer |
MC Neuendorf |
39 |
36 |
30 |
105 |
35,000 |
30 |
Bruno Schneider |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
35 |
38 |
36 |
109 |
36,333 |
31 |
Laszlo Feheregyhazi |
CM Delémont |
38 |
40 |
32 |
110 |
36,667 |
32 |
Georg Debrunner |
MGC Basel |
32 |
41 |
39 |
112 |
37,333 |
33 |
Roman Häfliger |
MC Willisau |
42 |
39 |
35 |
116 |
38,667 |
|
Vereinsmannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eichholz 2 |
|
112 |
105 |
|
217 |
27,125 |
2 |
Eichholz 1 |
|
112 |
112 |
|
224 |
28,000 |
3 |
Neuendorf |
|
112 |
119 |
|
231 |
28,875 |
4 |
Ergolz 1 |
|
118 |
118 |
|
236 |
29,500 |
5 |
Ergolz 2 |
teams im detail |
117 |
129 |
|
246 |
30,750 |
6 |
Grenchen |
|
140 |
121 |
|
261 |
32,625 |
7 |
Delémont |
|
134 |
136 |
|
270 |
33,750 |
8 |
Willisau |
|
138 |
133 |
|
271 |
33,875 |
|
|
pratteln 2015 |
|
<--> |
|
2013 |
|