49. osterturnier weinheim 19./20.04.2014
|
bis 2020 |
|
|
eternitbahnen |
|
5 runden eternit |
|
inhalt (archiv) |
|
|
93 |
(106) |
24 |
|
18 |
(16) |
120 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
(185) |
27 |
|
37 |
(37) |
134 |
|
|
|
|
278 |
|
43 |
|
55 |
|
178 |
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Leon Winter |
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain |
GER |
26 |
31 |
29 |
26 |
21 |
133 |
26,6 |
2 |
Fabian Maurer |
1.MC Weinheim |
GER |
33 |
35 |
27 |
30 |
33 |
158 |
31,6 |
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
NOR |
24 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
26 |
122 |
24,4 |
2 |
Martina Trinkl |
1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
GER |
29 |
32 |
33 |
23 |
24 |
141 |
28,2 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
NOR |
22 |
21 |
18 |
18 |
22 |
101 |
20,2 |
2 |
Robert Hahn |
1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
GER |
22 |
20 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
107 |
21,4 |
3 |
Frank Manderscheid |
1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
GER |
23 |
24 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
112 |
22,4 |
4 |
Magnus Söhrström |
MGK Warberg |
SWE |
24 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
114 |
22,8 |
5 |
Jens Borggraefe |
1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
GER |
23 |
25 |
26 |
23 |
23 |
120 |
24,0 |
6 |
Nils Glaser |
MC Schriesheim |
GER |
24 |
19 |
25 |
23 |
29 |
120 |
24,0 |
7 |
Ralf Neuwald |
1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
GER |
23 |
28 |
25 |
25 |
22 |
123 |
24,6 |
8 |
Stefan Schmidt |
1.MC Weinheim |
GER |
27 |
22 |
28 |
26 |
25 |
128 |
25,6 |
9 |
Patrick Urbanke |
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain |
GER |
27 |
25 |
33 |
25 |
23 |
133 |
26,6 |
10 |
Jürgen Wagner |
MC Schriesheim |
GER |
32 |
26 |
33 |
30 |
30 |
151 |
30,2 |
11 |
Philipp Rudnik |
1.MC Weinheim |
GER |
34 |
32 |
29 |
26 |
32 |
153 |
30,6 |
|
Seniorinnen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annelie Larsson |
BGK Linjen |
SWE |
24 |
29 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
119 |
23,8 |
2 |
Beate Wolff |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
GER |
26 |
25 |
29 |
24 |
29 |
133 |
26,6 |
3 |
Isolde Erhard |
BGC Rheinau-Freistett |
GER |
26 |
24 |
26 |
28 |
29 |
133 |
26,6 |
4 |
Kirsten Wimmer |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
GER |
34 |
27 |
25 |
30 |
26 |
142 |
28,4 |
5 |
Daniela Bless |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
GER |
33 |
33 |
42 |
33 |
37 |
178 |
35,6 |
|
Senioren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Lundell |
BGK Jönköping |
SWE |
19 |
23 |
19 |
20 |
18 |
99 |
19,8 |
2 |
Reinhold Hilß |
1.MC Weinheim |
GER |
23 |
20 |
20 |
21 |
18 |
102 |
20,4 |
3 |
Peter Müller |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
GER |
22 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
111 |
22,2 |
4 |
Franz Reimling |
MC Ilvesheim |
GER |
25 |
21 |
28 |
20 |
22 |
116 |
23,2 |
5 |
Hans Rolf Wageck |
1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
GER |
25 |
28 |
19 |
27 |
20 |
119 |
23,8 |
6 |
Michael Oseit |
1.MC Weinheim |
GER |
27 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
25 |
120 |
24,0 |
7 |
Kjell Nyhus |
Tøyen BGC |
NOR |
26 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
122 |
24,4 |
8 |
Trym Scharff |
Broager Minigolf Klub |
NOR |
25 |
20 |
23 |
23 |
31 |
122 |
24,4 |
9 |
Lennart Jonsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
SWE |
26 |
22 |
29 |
26 |
24 |
127 |
25,4 |
10 |
Franz-Robert Gleber |
MGC Nussloch 1970 |
GER |
32 |
24 |
26 |
25 |
24 |
131 |
26,2 |
11 |
Bjarne Hansen |
Broager Minigolf Klub |
DEN |
28 |
28 |
24 |
26 |
27 |
133 |
26,6 |
12 |
Wim Hulscher |
MGC Twente |
NED |
25 |
26 |
26 |
33 |
26 |
136 |
27,2 |
13 |
Werner Bless |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
GER |
25 |
34 |
23 |
28 |
30 |
140 |
28,0 |
14 |
Bertram Wolff |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
GER |
28 |
32 |
29 |
25 |
27 |
141 |
28,2 |
15 |
Øyvind Nedre |
Christiania MC |
NOR |
29 |
30 |
32 |
27 |
26 |
144 |
28,8 |
16 |
Nikolai Leth |
Christiania MC |
NOR |
30 |
31 |
29 |
30 |
30 |
150 |
30,0 |
|
Seniorinnen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gerd Andersson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
SWE |
30 |
28 |
27 |
24 |
28 |
137 |
27,4 |
2 |
Elfriede Ekholm |
MC 65 Karlsbad |
GER |
30 |
30 |
27 |
24 |
34 |
145 |
29,0 |
3 |
Helga Riebeling |
MC 65 Karlsbad |
GER |
36 |
29 |
30 |
27 |
27 |
149 |
29,8 |
|
Senioren 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl-Heinz Gerwert |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
GER |
24 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
114 |
22,8 |
2 |
Bernhard Kreutter |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
GER |
23 |
22 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
115 |
23,0 |
3 |
Hans Manderscheid |
VfB Limbach 2000 |
GER |
26 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
19 |
119 |
23,8 |
4 |
Helmut Glaser |
MGC Sulzfeld |
GER |
25 |
26 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
122 |
24,4 |
5 |
Trond 007 Øwre |
Christiania MC |
NOR |
28 |
26 |
24 |
23 |
26 |
127 |
25,4 |
6 |
Peter Matern |
1.MC Weinheim |
GER |
28 |
26 |
22 |
26 |
25 |
127 |
25,4 |
7 |
Reinhold Wiegelmann |
MGC Nussloch 1970 |
GER |
31 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
26 |
129 |
25,8 |
8 |
Bernhard Schütterle |
BGC Rheinau-Freistett |
GER |
25 |
25 |
31 |
27 |
21 |
129 |
25,8 |
9 |
Walter Klauke |
MC 65 Karlsbad |
GER |
28 |
27 |
27 |
25 |
24 |
131 |
26,2 |
10 |
Sven-Olof Birgersson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
SWE |
25 |
27 |
28 |
28 |
24 |
132 |
26,4 |
11 |
Magne Andersen |
Christiania MC |
NOR |
23 |
31 |
24 |
26 |
30 |
134 |
26,8 |
12 |
Hans Stolt |
1.MGC Tuttlingen |
GER |
33 |
23 |
26 |
23 |
29 |
134 |
26,8 |
13 |
Thomas Gräber |
1.MC Weinheim |
GER |
25 |
28 |
26 |
28 |
30 |
137 |
27,4 |
14 |
Dorus van Veenendaal |
MGC Twente |
NED |
23 |
31 |
31 |
31 |
26 |
142 |
28,4 |
15 |
Henri Nijhuis |
MGC Twente |
NED |
39 |
28 |
33 |
26 |
28 |
154 |
30,8 |
16 |
Gerrit Boxem |
MGC Twente |
NED |
31 |
34 |
32 |
35 |
38 |
170 |
34,0 |
17 |
Wilhelm Marschall |
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain |
GER |
43 |
40 |
39 |
@ |
@ |
122 |
24,4 |
|
Vereinsmannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MGC Ludwigshafen |
|
|
93 |
97 |
88 |
93 |
87 |
458 |
22,900 |
2 |
1.MC Weinheim |
teams im detail |
|
105 |
91 |
93 |
95 |
93 |
477 |
23,850 |
3 |
Christiania MC |
|
|
110 |
118 |
109 |
106 |
112 |
555 |
27,750 |
|
hauptwertung |
beton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|