internationale hallenmeisterschaften 13./14.12.2014 kloten-bassersdorf
|
bis 2020 |
|
beton-halle 80% |
|
|
|
|
ergebnisse |
6+2 rd. |
|
inhalt (archiv) |
|
265 |
(260) |
27 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
(38) |
28,000 |
|
dksspezial |
|
531 |
(559) |
30 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
(75) |
30,125 |
|
|
|
796 |
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
43,875 |
|
Jugend weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lara Jehle |
BGSC Klaus (AUT) |
26 |
28 |
25 |
27 |
28 |
31 |
24 |
28 |
217 |
27,125 |
2 |
Nadine Jürgens |
UMSC Schruns (AUT) |
29 |
25 |
32 |
30 |
27 |
23 |
28 |
29 |
223 |
27,875 |
3 |
Sarah Schumacher |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 (GER) |
30 |
31 |
28 |
27 |
28 |
25 |
26 |
30 |
225 |
28,125 |
4 |
Natasha Huber |
MC Wohlen |
27 |
28 |
31 |
30 |
30 |
32 |
27 |
24 |
229 |
28,625 |
5 |
Anja Lena Haymoz |
MC Florida-Studen |
50 |
45 |
53 |
40 |
41 |
35 |
46 |
41 |
351 |
43,875 |
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Anderegg |
MC Burgdorf |
26 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
23 |
30 |
26 |
25 |
208 |
26,000 |
2 |
Per Pucher |
BGSC Klaus (AUT) |
28 |
31 |
25 |
25 |
27 |
27 |
28 |
26 |
217 |
27,125 |
3 |
Lars Anderegg |
MC Burgdorf |
31 |
31 |
27 |
27 |
26 |
26 |
27 |
31 |
226 |
28,250 |
4 |
Beat Wartenweiler |
MC Olten |
27 |
28 |
26 |
30 |
29 |
27 |
31 |
29 |
227 |
28,375 |
5 |
Nicolas Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
28 |
29 |
27 |
31 |
32 |
29 |
35 |
30 |
241 |
30,125 |
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rebecca Weber |
MC Effretikon |
31 |
28 |
27 |
29 |
24 |
29 |
30 |
25 |
223 |
27,875 |
2 |
Daniela Pfister |
MC Amriswil |
28 |
29 |
29 |
28 |
25 |
28 |
29 |
28 |
224 |
28,000 |
3 |
Sandra Wicki |
MC Effretikon |
31 |
25 |
27 |
27 |
27 |
29 |
27 |
31 |
224 |
28,000 |
4 |
Claudia Hengstler |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
27 |
25 |
28 |
32 |
25 |
28 |
31 |
28 |
224 |
28,000 |
5 |
Anna Rümmelin |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 (GER) |
30 |
27 |
25 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
227 |
28,375 |
6 |
Jacqueline Arlitt |
MC Grindel Kloten |
27 |
27 |
29 |
33 |
30 |
26 |
|
|
172 |
28,667 |
7 |
Maja Wicki |
MC Effretikon |
28 |
29 |
28 |
32 |
27 |
34 |
|
|
178 |
29,667 |
8 |
Beatrix Hählen |
MC Grindel Kloten |
36 |
33 |
25 |
31 |
31 |
29 |
|
|
185 |
30,833 |
9 |
Beatrice Haymoz |
MC Florida-Studen |
40 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
33 |
|
|
219 |
36,500 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sascha Mark |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
25 |
26 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
195 |
24,375 |
2 |
Martin Kaiser |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
24 |
27 |
24 |
25 |
29 |
25 |
29 |
25 |
208 |
26,000 |
3 |
Vitus Spescha |
MC Olten |
28 |
26 |
26 |
27 |
23 |
27 |
22 |
29 |
208 |
26,000 |
4 |
Christopher Jäck |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
27 |
28 |
25 |
28 |
28 |
26 |
26 |
23 |
211 |
26,375 |
5 |
Gerhard Leitner |
MC Amriswil |
28 |
26 |
26 |
23 |
28 |
26 |
28 |
27 |
212 |
26,500 |
6 |
Marco Nicolussi |
MC Burgdorf |
26 |
27 |
27 |
23 |
26 |
29 |
24 |
30 |
212 |
26,500 |
7 |
Omar Maggi |
MC Olten |
23 |
28 |
26 |
24 |
28 |
26 |
29 |
29 |
213 |
26,625 |
8 |
Daniel Moser |
MC Burgdorf |
26 |
29 |
27 |
25 |
28 |
29 |
26 |
26 |
216 |
27,000 |
9 |
Thomas Höfler |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
28 |
30 |
26 |
28 |
28 |
23 |
27 |
27 |
217 |
27,125 |
10 |
Patrick Arlitt |
MC Grindel Kloten |
29 |
25 |
29 |
23 |
27 |
31 |
26 |
29 |
219 |
27,375 |
11 |
Martin Fitz |
MC Amriswil |
25 |
27 |
28 |
30 |
28 |
26 |
30 |
27 |
221 |
27,625 |
12 |
Sandro Cocchi |
MC Amriswil |
27 |
28 |
32 |
28 |
27 |
24 |
28 |
30 |
224 |
28,000 |
13 |
Andreas Giger |
MC Olten |
27 |
26 |
28 |
28 |
28 |
29 |
29 |
30 |
225 |
28,125 |
14 |
David Grolimund |
MC Grindel Kloten |
31 |
27 |
29 |
27 |
25 |
30 |
|
|
169 |
28,167 |
15 |
Bruno Ruch |
MC Burgdorf |
29 |
31 |
28 |
28 |
30 |
24 |
|
|
170 |
28,333 |
16 |
Marcel Ilg |
MC Grindel Kloten |
31 |
25 |
32 |
27 |
30 |
26 |
|
|
171 |
28,500 |
17 |
Marvin Hauri |
MC Berner Falken |
29 |
29 |
27 |
27 |
32 |
28 |
|
|
172 |
28,667 |
18 |
Beat Wüthrich |
MC Vindonissa |
33 |
30 |
23 |
30 |
29 |
27 |
|
|
172 |
28,667 |
19 |
Benjamin Steiner |
MC Grindel Kloten |
29 |
29 |
31 |
29 |
30 |
26 |
|
|
174 |
29,000 |
20 |
Ronny Huber |
BGC Heilbronn (GER) |
27 |
27 |
28 |
31 |
32 |
30 |
|
|
175 |
29,167 |
21 |
Dieter Brecht |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
28 |
26 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
33 |
|
|
177 |
29,500 |
22 |
Michel Pfister |
MC Amriswil |
30 |
31 |
32 |
32 |
26 |
27 |
|
|
178 |
29,667 |
23 |
Markus Sommer |
MC Burgdorf |
31 |
31 |
30 |
29 |
33 |
27 |
|
|
181 |
30,167 |
24 |
Daniel Huwiler |
MC Wohlen |
27 |
26 |
33 |
31 |
29 |
36 |
|
|
182 |
30,333 |
25 |
Bruno Dvorak |
MC Vindonissa |
35 |
32 |
26 |
26 |
31 |
35 |
|
|
185 |
30,833 |
26 |
Yves Grandjean |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
39 |
26 |
29 |
33 |
31 |
27 |
|
|
185 |
30,833 |
|
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Esther Wicki |
MC Effretikon |
29 |
24 |
28 |
26 |
25 |
22 |
28 |
27 |
209 |
26,125 |
2 |
Claudia Anderegg |
MC Burgdorf |
24 |
29 |
29 |
23 |
33 |
30 |
27 |
27 |
222 |
27,750 |
3 |
Irene Arlitt |
MC Grindel Kloten |
28 |
28 |
28 |
26 |
28 |
29 |
27 |
28 |
222 |
27,750 |
4 |
Heidi Stricker |
MC Effretikon |
27 |
29 |
25 |
28 |
31 |
28 |
27 |
32 |
227 |
28,375 |
5 |
Anni Rotzer |
MC Rhone |
31 |
29 |
29 |
27 |
28 |
30 |
30 |
29 |
233 |
29,125 |
6 |
Lucia Schibli |
MC Locarno |
31 |
28 |
29 |
29 |
28 |
33 |
33 |
26 |
237 |
29,625 |
7 |
Sylvie Riesen Aerne |
MC Wohlen |
29 |
33 |
32 |
29 |
26 |
32 |
32 |
28 |
241 |
30,125 |
8 |
Liz Nicolussi |
MC Grindel Kloten |
30 |
30 |
33 |
32 |
33 |
30 |
28 |
29 |
245 |
30,625 |
9 |
Christine Feucht |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
33 |
33 |
31 |
30 |
28 |
33 |
31 |
31 |
250 |
31,250 |
10 |
Helen Helfenstein |
MC Churfirsten |
30 |
35 |
34 |
32 |
30 |
30 |
|
|
191 |
31,833 |
11 |
Margrit Seebacher |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
34 |
31 |
34 |
28 |
32 |
39 |
|
|
198 |
33,000 |
12 |
Heidi Frei |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
34 |
32 |
34 |
31 |
38 |
32 |
|
|
201 |
33,500 |
13 |
Edith Elmer |
MC Effretikon |
31 |
38 |
31 |
33 |
37 |
32 |
|
|
202 |
33,667 |
14 |
Marlies Walker |
MC Wetzikon |
40 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
36 |
39 |
|
|
208 |
34,667 |
15 |
Erika Steiner |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
40 |
32 |
32 |
37 |
33 |
41 |
|
|
215 |
35,833 |
16 |
Heidy Wiederkehr |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
36 |
35 |
43 |
40 |
35 |
38 |
|
|
227 |
37,833 |
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mario Schneider |
MC Rhone |
29 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
27 |
29 |
212 |
26,500 |
2 |
Hans Stolt |
1.MGC Tuttlingen (GER) |
28 |
30 |
28 |
27 |
22 |
25 |
26 |
28 |
214 |
26,750 |
3 |
Karl-Heinz Gerwert |
MGF Waldshut 74 (GER) |
29 |
26 |
27 |
25 |
23 |
30 |
28 |
26 |
214 |
26,750 |
4 |
Norbert Nolte |
MGC Sibeliuspark (FIN) |
30 |
24 |
27 |
31 |
25 |
27 |
25 |
25 |
214 |
26,750 |
5 |
Roger Anderegg |
MC Burgdorf |
30 |
25 |
26 |
31 |
26 |
23 |
28 |
26 |
215 |
26,875 |
6 |
Walter Wiederkehr |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
28 |
29 |
27 |
29 |
27 |
25 |
27 |
25 |
217 |
27,125 |
7 |
Paul Vögeli |
MC Grenchen |
28 |
27 |
30 |
27 |
23 |
30 |
26 |
27 |
218 |
27,250 |
8 |
Markus Huber |
MC Wohlen |
29 |
27 |
28 |
26 |
31 |
26 |
25 |
27 |
219 |
27,375 |
9 |
Roland Schnyder |
MC Effretikon |
29 |
28 |
28 |
26 |
26 |
28 |
29 |
26 |
220 |
27,500 |
10 |
Wolfgang Wicki |
MC Effretikon |
28 |
27 |
26 |
28 |
27 |
27 |
27 |
30 |
220 |
27,500 |
11 |
Heinz Fischer |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
27 |
31 |
28 |
24 |
29 |
28 |
28 |
25 |
220 |
27,500 |
12 |
Bernhard Kreutter |
MGF Waldshut 74 (GER) |
28 |
24 |
26 |
31 |
28 |
29 |
25 |
29 |
220 |
27,500 |
13 |
Beni Nicolussi |
MC Grindel Kloten |
28 |
26 |
26 |
28 |
30 |
27 |
28 |
28 |
221 |
27,625 |
14 |
Jürgen Arlitt |
MC Grindel Kloten |
25 |
27 |
31 |
30 |
27 |
26 |
31 |
25 |
222 |
27,750 |
15 |
Curd Jürgens |
UMSC Schruns (AUT) |
30 |
29 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
25 |
31 |
28 |
224 |
28,000 |
16 |
Andreas Holliger |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
32 |
27 |
29 |
30 |
26 |
26 |
28 |
28 |
226 |
28,250 |
17 |
Hans Aebersold |
MC Effretikon |
30 |
28 |
30 |
31 |
26 |
25 |
29 |
27 |
226 |
28,250 |
18 |
Martin Eicher |
MC Neuendorf |
24 |
29 |
26 |
28 |
32 |
28 |
30 |
29 |
226 |
28,250 |
19 |
Hermann Tuertscher |
BGSC Klaus (AUT) |
34 |
29 |
26 |
28 |
27 |
30 |
29 |
24 |
227 |
28,375 |
20 |
Wolfgang Schumacher |
1.MGC Tuttlingen (GER) |
30 |
28 |
29 |
28 |
26 |
29 |
29 |
30 |
229 |
28,625 |
21 |
Markus Fuchs |
MC Effretikon |
27 |
31 |
28 |
28 |
30 |
26 |
27 |
32 |
229 |
28,625 |
22 |
Peter Weber |
MC Effretikon |
26 |
31 |
28 |
30 |
28 |
25 |
30 |
32 |
230 |
28,750 |
23 |
Johann Zech |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
32 |
27 |
28 |
30 |
31 |
26 |
29 |
29 |
232 |
29,000 |
24 |
Hermann Stenz |
MC Wetzikon |
29 |
28 |
31 |
27 |
33 |
23 |
32 |
30 |
233 |
29,125 |
25 |
Hansruedi Hählen |
MC Grindel Kloten |
27 |
30 |
31 |
27 |
29 |
30 |
32 |
29 |
235 |
29,375 |
26 |
Eugen Lienhard |
MC Grindel Kloten |
31 |
30 |
30 |
25 |
28 |
28 |
31 |
32 |
235 |
29,375 |
27 |
Alfons Caviezel |
MC Romanshorn |
26 |
27 |
27 |
37 |
28 |
30 |
|
|
175 |
29,167 |
28 |
Fredi Müller |
MC Effretikon |
28 |
30 |
28 |
31 |
30 |
30 |
|
|
177 |
29,500 |
29 |
Marcel Grunder |
MC Florida-Studen |
31 |
33 |
27 |
28 |
25 |
34 |
|
|
178 |
29,667 |
30 |
Carlo Fehlmann |
MC Neuendorf |
31 |
29 |
29 |
31 |
28 |
31 |
|
|
179 |
29,833 |
31 |
Jakob Knecht |
MC Wetzikon |
33 |
28 |
26 |
36 |
26 |
30 |
|
|
179 |
29,833 |
32 |
Ernst Känzig |
MC Grindel Kloten |
28 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
31 |
29 |
|
|
181 |
30,167 |
33 |
Ruedi Fischer |
MC Grindel Kloten |
31 |
30 |
30 |
30 |
29 |
32 |
|
|
182 |
30,333 |
34 |
Eduard Schibli |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
30 |
30 |
29 |
33 |
29 |
31 |
|
|
182 |
30,333 |
35 |
Ernst Ponzetto |
MC Wetzikon |
30 |
33 |
26 |
31 |
31 |
31 |
|
|
182 |
30,333 |
36 |
Fritz Freiburghaus |
MC Effretikon |
32 |
31 |
35 |
29 |
28 |
28 |
|
|
183 |
30,500 |
37 |
Peter Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 (GER) |
26 |
30 |
30 |
36 |
30 |
33 |
|
|
185 |
30,833 |
38 |
Denis Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
38 |
28 |
30 |
27 |
36 |
26 |
|
|
185 |
30,833 |
39 |
Heinz Bless |
MC Wohlen |
32 |
35 |
31 |
31 |
24 |
33 |
|
|
186 |
31,000 |
40 |
Gerhard Puschner |
SSV Ulm (GER) |
35 |
28 |
35 |
33 |
29 |
28 |
|
|
188 |
31,333 |
41 |
Heinz Höferlin |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 (GER) |
26 |
32 |
34 |
29 |
36 |
33 |
|
|
190 |
31,667 |
42 |
Jürg Wittwer |
MC Olten |
32 |
30 |
38 |
29 |
30 |
32 |
|
|
191 |
31,833 |
43 |
Norbert Mattes |
MC Wetzikon |
37 |
28 |
34 |
29 |
33 |
30 |
|
|
191 |
31,833 |
44 |
Herbert Schweizer |
MC Churfirsten |
32 |
31 |
29 |
34 |
33 |
33 |
|
|
192 |
32,000 |
45 |
Urs Lippuner |
MC Effretikon |
37 |
34 |
28 |
30 |
34 |
29 |
|
|
192 |
32,000 |
46 |
Roland Klarenbeek |
MGC Geldrop (NED) |
36 |
31 |
32 |
31 |
34 |
32 |
|
|
196 |
32,667 |
47 |
Fredy Schäppi |
MC Effretikon |
36 |
35 |
33 |
31 |
33 |
31 |
|
|
199 |
33,167 |
48 |
Beat Haymoz |
MC Florida-Studen |
36 |
32 |
32 |
35 |
34 |
32 |
|
|
201 |
33,500 |
49 |
Thomas Klarenbeek |
MGC Geldrop (NED) |
32 |
31 |
36 |
32 |
38 |
42 |
|
|
211 |
35,167 |
50 |
Alois Brecht |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
33 |
35 |
34 |
33 |
41 |
40 |
|
|
216 |
36,000 |
51 |
Erwin Amsler |
MC Vindonissa |
39 |
32 |
28 |
33 |
@ |
@ |
|
|
132 |
33,000 |
|
Vereinsmannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1. BGC Singen 1974 |
|
107 |
109 |
104 |
111 |
106 |
101 |
|
|
638 |
26,583 |
2 |
MC Burgdorf 1 |
|
111 |
112 |
108 |
107 |
110 |
105 |
|
|
653 |
27,208 |
3 |
MC Effretikon 1 |
|
110 |
115 |
107 |
112 |
112 |
108 |
|
|
664 |
27,667 |
4 |
MC Amriswil |
|
110 |
112 |
118 |
113 |
109 |
103 |
|
|
665 |
27,708 |
5 |
MC Effretikon 2 |
|
119 |
106 |
110 |
114 |
103 |
114 |
|
|
666 |
27,750 |
6 |
MC Olten |
|
110 |
112 |
116 |
110 |
110 |
112 |
|
|
670 |
27,917 |
7 |
MC Grindel Kloten 1 |
|
119 |
108 |
114 |
103 |
110 |
116 |
|
|
670 |
27,917 |
8 |
MC Burgdorf 2 |
teams im detail |
112 |
116 |
112 |
106 |
115 |
113 |
|
|
674 |
28,083 |
9 |
MC Grindel Kloten 2 |
|
107 |
112 |
119 |
116 |
114 |
111 |
|
|
679 |
28,292 |
10 |
MC Grindel Kloten 3 |
|
119 |
114 |
126 |
116 |
120 |
113 |
|
|
708 |
29,500 |
11 |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
|
112 |
120 |
117 |
119 |
122 |
120 |
|
|
710 |
29,583 |
12 |
MC Wohlen |
|
117 |
123 |
122 |
116 |
111 |
123 |
|
|
712 |
29,667 |
13 |
MC Effretikon 3 |
|
126 |
124 |
121 |
118 |
118 |
108 |
|
|
715 |
29,792 |
14 |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
|
123 |
120 |
120 |
118 |
122 |
117 |
|
|
720 |
30,000 |
15 |
MC Wetzikon |
|
132 |
119 |
113 |
127 |
126 |
123 |
|
|
740 |
30,833 |
|
|
ihm 2015 |
|
<--> |
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|