ergolz-cup pratteln 14.10.2018
|
bis 2020 |
betonbahnen 80% |
ergebnisse |
3 rd. |
|
inhalt archiv |
89 |
(91) |
30 |
30 |
(30) |
60 |
|
dksspezial |
178 |
(177) |
33 |
59 |
(63) |
66 |
|
|
267 |
|
52 |
89 |
|
80 |
|
Jugendliche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Belin Erasoglu |
MC Burgdorf |
36 |
31 |
29 |
96 |
32,000 |
2 |
Leon Beqiri |
Ergolz Pratteln G |
38 |
33 |
33 |
104 |
34,667 |
3 |
Thierry von Moos |
MGC Villette Cham |
33 |
38 |
36 |
107 |
35,667 |
|
Damen |
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lisbeth Häfliger |
MC Willisau |
30 |
27 |
33 |
90 |
30,000 |
2 |
Ursula Hirsbrunner |
MC Grenchen |
30 |
29 |
34 |
93 |
31,000 |
3 |
Anita Büttiker |
MC Burgdorf |
31 |
31 |
32 |
94 |
31,333 |
4 |
Christa Zimmermann |
MC Bellinzona |
34 |
31 |
32 |
97 |
32,333 |
5 |
Annemarie Probst |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
37 |
30 |
31 |
98 |
32,667 |
6 |
Lucia Schibli |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
33 |
32 |
34 |
99 |
33,000 |
7 |
Brigitte Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
33 |
35 |
31 |
99 |
33,000 |
8 |
Caroline Diaz |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
31 |
33 |
36 |
100 |
33,333 |
9 |
Annemarie Mäder |
MC Bern |
33 |
31 |
37 |
101 |
33,667 |
10 |
Josy Waltenspül |
MC Willisau |
34 |
31 |
38 |
103 |
34,333 |
11 |
Heidi Frei |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
30 |
38 |
37 |
105 |
35,000 |
12 |
Nicole Baguet |
MSC Mulhouse |
36 |
37 |
33 |
106 |
35,333 |
13 |
Ursula Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
39 |
33 |
34 |
106 |
35,333 |
14 |
Margrit Pauli |
MC Vindonissa |
39 |
38 |
31 |
108 |
36,000 |
15 |
Erika Liechti Singh |
MSC Bützberg |
37 |
35 |
40 |
112 |
37,333 |
16 |
Monika Inderbitzin |
MC Ilocher Zug |
52 |
50 |
49 |
151 |
50,333 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandro Probst |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
22 |
28 |
24 |
74 |
24,667 |
2 |
Marvin Hauri |
MC Neuendorf |
25 |
25 |
26 |
76 |
25,333 |
3 |
Andreas Schneider |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
26 |
27 |
24 |
77 |
25,667 |
4 |
Daniel Gisin |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
27 |
27 |
27 |
81 |
27,000 |
5 |
Bruno Ruch |
MC Burgdorf |
27 |
26 |
29 |
82 |
27,333 |
6 |
Philippe Laemmlin |
CGM Dijon |
26 |
27 |
30 |
83 |
27,667 |
7 |
Daniel Moser |
MC Burgdorf |
29 |
29 |
27 |
85 |
28,333 |
8 |
Andreas Giger |
MC Olten |
31 |
29 |
28 |
88 |
29,333 |
9 |
Philippe Lheritier |
MC Monza |
29 |
30 |
30 |
89 |
29,667 |
10 |
René Bürgin |
MC Vindonissa |
30 |
32 |
28 |
90 |
30,000 |
11 |
Markus Morf |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
29 |
26 |
37 |
92 |
30,667 |
12 |
Franz Von Moos |
MGC Villette Cham |
32 |
32 |
29 |
93 |
31,000 |
13 |
Thomas Zemp |
MC Willisau |
32 |
31 |
34 |
97 |
32,333 |
14 |
Beat Wüthrich |
MC Vindonissa |
33 |
30 |
35 |
98 |
32,667 |
15 |
Steven Haberstich |
MC Vindonissa |
32 |
32 |
37 |
101 |
33,667 |
16 |
Jérôme Willemin |
CM Delémont |
38 |
34 |
30 |
102 |
34,000 |
17 |
Yannick Pasquier |
CGM Dijon |
32 |
37 |
38 |
107 |
35,667 |
|
Senioren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Eicher |
MC Neuendorf |
27 |
28 |
25 |
80 |
26,667 |
2 |
Hanspeter Trachsel |
MC Burgdorf |
29 |
28 |
25 |
82 |
27,333 |
3 |
Kehar Singh |
MSC Bützberg |
28 |
30 |
27 |
85 |
28,333 |
4 |
Michel Eggenschwiler |
MC Grenchen |
30 |
28 |
27 |
85 |
28,333 |
5 |
Mario Kurt |
MC Neuendorf |
27 |
32 |
26 |
85 |
28,333 |
6 |
Walter Bracher |
MC Grenchen |
27 |
30 |
29 |
86 |
28,667 |
7 |
Roland Wälti |
MC Grenchen |
29 |
30 |
28 |
87 |
29,000 |
8 |
Philippe Monnier |
MC Burgdorf |
29 |
30 |
29 |
88 |
29,333 |
9 |
Jörg Wiedemeier |
MC Willisau |
28 |
30 |
30 |
88 |
29,333 |
10 |
José Gonzalez |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
27 |
29 |
32 |
88 |
29,333 |
11 |
Daniel Büttiker |
MC Neuendorf |
31 |
28 |
31 |
90 |
30,000 |
12 |
Harald Bentlage |
MC Berner Falken |
29 |
30 |
32 |
91 |
30,333 |
13 |
Markus Wächter |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
31 |
32 |
28 |
91 |
30,333 |
14 |
Roger Wirth |
MC Wetzikon |
34 |
28 |
30 |
92 |
30,667 |
15 |
Paul Vögeli |
MC Grenchen |
31 |
34 |
28 |
93 |
31,000 |
16 |
Roger Tiéche |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
35 |
26 |
32 |
93 |
31,000 |
17 |
Michel Kopf |
MC Rhone |
30 |
33 |
31 |
94 |
31,333 |
18 |
Frank Bischoff |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
33 |
29 |
33 |
95 |
31,667 |
19 |
Eduard Schibli |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
29 |
33 |
33 |
95 |
31,667 |
20 |
Peter Burri |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
35 |
28 |
32 |
95 |
31,667 |
21 |
Jakob Knecht |
MC Wetzikon |
31 |
33 |
32 |
96 |
32,000 |
22 |
Christian Willemin |
CM Delémont |
32 |
34 |
33 |
99 |
33,000 |
23 |
Roland Freidig |
MSC Thun |
36 |
32 |
31 |
99 |
33,000 |
24 |
Ernest Mörth |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
35 |
33 |
32 |
100 |
33,333 |
25 |
Ingo Schoppe |
MC Berner Falken |
35 |
31 |
34 |
100 |
33,333 |
26 |
Armin Marty |
MC Rhone |
31 |
35 |
34 |
100 |
33,333 |
27 |
Jean-Pierre Bersier |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
33 |
36 |
100 |
33,333 |
28 |
Roman Häfliger |
MC Willisau |
37 |
32 |
31 |
100 |
33,333 |
29 |
Denis Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
36 |
34 |
31 |
101 |
33,667 |
30 |
Urs Giger |
MGC Basel |
37 |
31 |
34 |
102 |
34,000 |
31 |
Hans-Peter Probst |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
32 |
34 |
37 |
103 |
34,333 |
32 |
Regis Signe |
CGM Dijon |
31 |
37 |
35 |
103 |
34,333 |
33 |
Jürgen Burgat |
MCL Lausanne |
33 |
38 |
39 |
110 |
36,667 |
34 |
Herbert Inderbitzin |
MC Ilocher Zug |
40 |
35 |
42 |
117 |
39,000 |
|
Senioren 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heinz Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
30 |
27 |
29 |
86 |
28,667 |
2 |
Peter Viatte |
MC Grenchen |
27 |
33 |
28 |
88 |
29,333 |
3 |
Peter Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
31 |
28 |
29 |
88 |
29,333 |
4 |
Eduard Schneider |
MC Grenchen |
30 |
31 |
31 |
92 |
30,667 |
5 |
Jean-Marie Gauthier |
MSC Mulhouse |
29 |
33 |
32 |
94 |
31,333 |
6 |
Jean-Pierre Dirand |
MSC Mulhouse |
34 |
33 |
30 |
97 |
32,333 |
7 |
Willi Mäder |
MC Bern |
28 |
33 |
36 |
97 |
32,333 |
8 |
Peter Burgener |
MSC Bützberg |
36 |
31 |
31 |
98 |
32,667 |
9 |
François Frascotti |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
35 |
33 |
31 |
99 |
33,000 |
10 |
Bernhard Grunder |
MC Willisau |
34 |
34 |
32 |
100 |
33,333 |
11 |
Mario Zambetti |
MC Grenchen |
31 |
34 |
35 |
100 |
33,333 |
12 |
Fritz Rickli |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
31 |
33 |
36 |
100 |
33,333 |
13 |
Erwin Soland |
Ergolz Pratteln G |
32 |
35 |
34 |
101 |
33,667 |
14 |
Alfred Baumberger |
MGC Villette Cham |
35 |
36 |
34 |
105 |
35,000 |
15 |
Andreas Dietsche |
Ergolz Pratteln G |
35 |
37 |
34 |
106 |
35,333 |
16 |
Jan Prochazka |
CM Delémont |
36 |
38 |
36 |
110 |
36,667 |
17 |
Theo Heller |
Ergolz Pratteln G |
41 |
34 |
35 |
110 |
36,667 |
18 |
Norbert Mattes |
MC Wetzikon |
39 |
41 |
37 |
117 |
39,000 |
19 |
Jörg Alioth |
Ergolz Pratteln G |
45 |
36 |
38 |
119 |
39,667 |
|
Vierer-Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eichholz |
|
106 |
114 |
103 |
323 |
26,917 |
2 |
Neuendorf |
|
110 |
113 |
108 |
331 |
27,583 |
3 |
Burgdorf |
|
114 |
113 |
110 |
337 |
28,083 |
4 |
Grenchen |
|
113 |
121 |
112 |
346 |
28,833 |
5 |
Ergolz 2 |
teams im detail |
129 |
114 |
134 |
377 |
31,417 |
6 |
Willisau |
|
129 |
123 |
126 |
378 |
31,500 |
7 |
Dijon/Monza |
|
118 |
131 |
133 |
382 |
31,833 |
8 |
Ergolz 1 |
|
135 |
121 |
131 |
387 |
32,250 |
9 |
Vindonissa |
|
134 |
132 |
131 |
397 |
33,083 |
10 |
Mühlematt |
|
127 |
136 |
136 |
399 |
33,250 |
11 |
Delémont |
|
106 |
106 |
99 |
311 |
#,## |
|
|
ergolz 2019 |
|
<--> |
|
2016 |
|