29. römerturnier windisch 14.08.2011
|
bis 2020 |
|
betonbahnen |
schnittwerte |
3+1 rd. |
|
inhalt archiv |
|
48 |
(42) |
31 |
14 |
(14) |
32,750 |
|
|
|
96 |
(104) |
34 |
27 |
(28) |
34,250 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
45 |
41 |
|
39,333 |
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gabriela Müller |
MC Vindonissa |
30 |
30 |
25 |
30 |
115 |
28,750 |
2 |
Natascha Raimann |
MC Büelisacher |
32 |
27 |
32 |
38 |
129 |
32,250 |
3 |
Rosalba Biland |
MC Grenchen |
36 |
30 |
33 |
33 |
132 |
33,000 |
4 |
Susanne Huber |
MC Wohlen |
37 |
31 |
32 |
34 |
134 |
33,500 |
5 |
Natascha Huber |
MC Wohlen |
35 |
37 |
29 |
36 |
137 |
34,250 |
6 |
Margrit Hiltpold |
MC Büelisacher |
35 |
35 |
33 |
|
103 |
34,333 |
7 |
Margrit Pauli |
MC Vindonissa |
40 |
30 |
33 |
|
103 |
34,333 |
8 |
Christa Zimmermann |
MC Wohlen |
31 |
40 |
33 |
|
104 |
34,667 |
9 |
Ruth Huwiler |
MC Wohlen |
38 |
35 |
38 |
|
111 |
37,000 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Florian Wörndle |
MC Vindonissa |
29 |
35 |
30 |
34 |
128 |
32,000 |
2 |
Reto Ruf |
MC Wohlen |
32 |
34 |
31 |
31 |
128 |
32,000 |
3 |
Beat Wühtrich |
MC Vindonissa |
33 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
129 |
32,250 |
4 |
Franz von Moos |
MC Villette Cham |
31 |
34 |
32 |
34 |
131 |
32,750 |
5 |
Daniel Huwiler |
MC Wohlen |
31 |
34 |
31 |
37 |
133 |
33,250 |
6 |
Marcel Ilg |
MC Kloten |
31 |
29 |
34 |
40 |
134 |
33,500 |
7 |
Markus Huber |
MC Wohlen |
34 |
33 |
32 |
|
99 |
33,000 |
8 |
Bruno Dvorak |
MC Vindonissa |
34 |
31 |
34 |
|
99 |
33,000 |
9 |
Adrian Köchli |
MC Vindonissa |
33 |
34 |
33 |
|
100 |
33,333 |
10 |
Ronny Huber |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
34 |
34 |
33 |
|
101 |
33,667 |
11 |
Marcel Eggler |
MC Vindonissa |
28 |
44 |
32 |
|
104 |
34,667 |
12 |
Steven Haberstich |
MC Vindonissa |
36 |
37 |
40 |
|
113 |
37,667 |
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolf Schatzmann |
MC Vindonissa |
32 |
30 |
27 |
30 |
119 |
29,750 |
2 |
Hans Bischoff |
MC Büelisacher |
32 |
30 |
30 |
32 |
124 |
31,000 |
3 |
Christian Kühni |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
34 |
30 |
31 |
30 |
125 |
31,250 |
4 |
Peter Friedli |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
30 |
30 |
34 |
31 |
125 |
31,250 |
5 |
Max Meyer |
MC Vindonissa |
31 |
31 |
32 |
32 |
126 |
31,500 |
6 |
Markus Wächter |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
35 |
29 |
33 |
30 |
127 |
31,750 |
7 |
René Baumann |
MC Büelisacher |
32 |
29 |
34 |
33 |
128 |
32,000 |
8 |
Erwin Amsler |
MC Vindonissa |
29 |
32 |
36 |
31 |
128 |
32,000 |
9 |
Hansruedi Sommerhalder |
MC Wohlen |
33 |
33 |
34 |
32 |
132 |
33,000 |
10 |
Josef Hort |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
35 |
33 |
32 |
37 |
137 |
34,250 |
11 |
René Bürgi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
34 |
33 |
34 |
|
101 |
33,667 |
12 |
Hugo Achermann |
MC Büelisacher |
34 |
35 |
33 |
|
102 |
34,000 |
13 |
Franz Bucher |
MC Wohlen |
35 |
33 |
34 |
|
102 |
34,000 |
14 |
Fredi Baumberger |
MC Villette Cham |
34 |
35 |
34 |
|
103 |
34,333 |
15 |
Otto Heuer |
MC Vindonissa |
37 |
35 |
31 |
|
103 |
34,333 |
16 |
Fritz Mau roner |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
39 |
30 |
35 |
|
104 |
34,667 |
17 |
Walter Heid |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
36 |
33 |
38 |
|
107 |
35,667 |
18 |
Peter Schärer |
MC Vindonissa |
42 |
35 |
33 |
|
110 |
36,667 |
19 |
Peter Burri |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
41 |
42 |
32 |
|
115 |
38,333 |
20 |
Norbert Mattes |
MC Wetzikon |
45 |
38 |
35 |
|
118 |
39,333 |
|
mannschaften |
römerturnier 2012 |
|
<--> |
|
1987 |
|
|