bis 2020 | eternit halle | ergebnisse | 4 rd. | |||||
inhalt archiv | 48 | (48) | 25 | 12 | (11) | 105 | ||
dksspezial | 96 | (91) | 29 | 24 | (24) | 113 | ||
144 | 44 | 36 | 160 | |||||
Kategorie A | ||||||||
1 | Friedhelm Matern | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | 26 | 24 | 19 | 30 | 99 | 24,75 |
2 | Thomas Schiebel | 1.MGC Mainz | 24 | 32 | 23 | 22 | 101 | 25,25 |
3 | Siegfried Krauss | 1.MGC Mainz | 24 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 101 | 25,25 |
4 | Otto Brust | 1.MGC Ludwigshafen | 24 | 23 | 28 | 26 | 101 | 25,25 |
5 | Thomas Christmann | BGC Bildstock | 26 | 26 | 22 | 28 | 102 | 25,50 |
6 | Lutz Brune | MSW Stockstadt | 30 | 25 | 29 | 21 | 105 | 26,25 |
7 | Rainer Diehl | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | 26 | 26 | 29 | 25 | 106 | 26,50 |
8 | Jürgen Beutin | 1.MGC Ludwigshafen | 30 | 27 | 25 | 24 | 106 | 26,50 |
9 | David Hagemeyer | BGSV Bad Homburg | 32 | 24 | 21 | 29 | 106 | 26,50 |
10 | Gerhard Grande | MGSC Wernau | 27 | 35 | 24 | 27 | 113 | 28,25 |
11 | Lukas Lindemann | BGSV Bad Homburg | 32 | 26 | 26 | 31 | 115 | 28,75 |
12 | Volker Missonnier | 1.MGC Mainz | 31 | 32 | 36 | 31 | 130 | 32,50 |
Kategorie B | ||||||||
1 | Gerhard Noll | 1.MGC Mannheim 1968 | 22 | 26 | 23 | 24 | 95 | 23,75 |
2 | Wolfgang Schlenstedt | Minigolf Wölfe Rheinstetten 02 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 95 | 23,75 |
3 | Ingo Stuppy | 1.MGC Mannheim 1968 | 31 | 25 | 24 | 21 | 101 | 25,25 |
4 | Silvia Krauss | 1.MGC Mainz | 27 | 26 | 23 | 26 | 102 | 25,50 |
5 | Richard Schäfer | 1.MGC Mainz | 25 | 23 | 27 | 28 | 103 | 25,75 |
6 | Christine Biller | 1.MGC Metzingen | 24 | 25 | 27 | 31 | 107 | 26,75 |
7 | Walter Parr | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | 26 | 26 | 32 | 23 | 107 | 26,75 |
8 | Peter Klaus Bittner | BGSV Bad Homburg | 26 | 29 | 26 | 27 | 108 | 27,00 |
9 | Marcus Bublitz | 1.MGC Ludwigshafen | 29 | 26 | 30 | 25 | 110 | 27,50 |
10 | Lukas Philippus | BGSV Bad Homburg | 30 | 23 | 30 | 27 | 110 | 27,50 |
11 | Oliver Lindemann | BGSV Bad Homburg | 32 | 27 | 30 | 24 | 113 | 28,25 |
12 | Sascha Holzenthal | BGV Bad Ems | 30 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 122 | 30,50 |
Tobias Brandt | CGC Rauschenberg | 27 | 32 | 36 | 28 | 123 | 30,75 | |
Kategorie C | ||||||||
1 | Frank Roth | 1.BGC Rodalben 1977 | 33 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 106 | 26,50 |
2 | Jeannette Weiß | 1.MGC Mannheim 1968 | 25 | 25 | 31 | 30 | 111 | 27,75 |
3 | Hilmer Zander | SV 1890 Dreieichenhain | 39 | 31 | 21 | 22 | 113 | 28,25 |
4 | Svenja Vatter | 1.MGC Ludwigshafen | 27 | 34 | 24 | 29 | 114 | 28,50 |
5 | Gerda Ehresmann | 1.MGC Ludwigshafen | 33 | 27 | 31 | 23 | 114 | 28,50 |
6 | Gerd Hausmann | 1.MGC Ludwigshafen | 26 | 31 | 28 | 30 | 115 | 28,75 |
7 | Steffi Christmann | BGC Bildstock | 34 | 27 | 34 | 25 | 120 | 30,00 |
8 | Sigrid Noll | 1.MGC Mannheim 1968 | 34 | 31 | 37 | 32 | 134 | 33,50 |
9 | Richard Schenkel | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | 32 | 34 | 39 | 34 | 139 | 34,75 |
10 | Noah Roth | 1.BGC Rodalben 1977 | 32 | 35 | 41 | 43 | 151 | 37,75 |
11 | Matti Linker | CGC Rauschenberg | 40 | 39 | 44 | 37 | 160 | 40,00 |
ue750 2018 | <--> | 2016 |