internationale hallenmeisterschaften 09./10.12.2017 kloten-bassersdorf
|
bis 2020 |
|
beton-halle 80% |
|
|
|
|
ergebnisse |
6+2 rd. |
|
inhalt (archiv) |
|
254 |
(243) |
27 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
(36) |
27,875 |
|
dksspezial |
|
507 |
(524) |
30 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
(71) |
30,167 |
|
|
|
761 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
41,000 |
|
Jugendliche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lars Anderegg |
MC Burgdorf |
24 |
27 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
26 |
30 |
25 |
205 |
25,625 |
2 |
Per Pucher |
BGSC Klaus (AUT) |
29 |
26 |
27 |
30 |
25 |
31 |
31 |
24 |
223 |
27,875 |
3 |
Tim Lindroos |
MC Effretikon |
30 |
28 |
33 |
30 |
30 |
30 |
29 |
29 |
239 |
29,875 |
4 |
Lukas Hunziker |
MC Wetzikon |
37 |
37 |
34 |
34 |
35 |
37 |
37 |
39 |
290 |
36,250 |
5 |
Anja Lena Haymoz |
MC Florida Studen |
36 |
37 |
32 |
39 |
33 |
40 |
39 |
39 |
295 |
36,875 |
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maja Wicki |
MC Effretikon |
28 |
23 |
25 |
30 |
27 |
25 |
25 |
27 |
210 |
26,250 |
2 |
Yvonne Trachsel |
MC Burgdorf |
30 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
27 |
25 |
212 |
26,500 |
3 |
Lara Jehle |
UBGC Hörbranz (AUT) |
29 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
26 |
30 |
24 |
28 |
212 |
26,500 |
4 |
Rebecca Weber |
MC Effretikon |
27 |
28 |
27 |
27 |
27 |
29 |
25 |
29 |
219 |
27,375 |
5 |
Daniela Pfister |
MC Amriswil |
27 |
31 |
27 |
29 |
25 |
32 |
|
|
171 |
28,500 |
6 |
Beatrice Haymoz |
MC Florida Studen |
36 |
36 |
33 |
35 |
34 |
37 |
|
|
211 |
35,167 |
7 |
Jane Stucki |
MC Florida Studen |
36 |
39 |
35 |
36 |
35 |
33 |
|
|
214 |
35,667 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bruno Ruch |
MC Burgdorf |
23 |
28 |
29 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
28 |
24 |
203 |
25,375 |
2 |
Martin Kaiser |
MC Grenchen |
26 |
23 |
25 |
28 |
27 |
27 |
23 |
25 |
204 |
25,500 |
3 |
Vitus Spescha |
MC Olten |
24 |
27 |
24 |
27 |
29 |
26 |
23 |
26 |
206 |
25,750 |
4 |
Daniel Moser |
MC Burgdorf |
27 |
23 |
29 |
26 |
26 |
23 |
24 |
29 |
207 |
25,875 |
5 |
Omar Maggi |
SG Arheilgen (GER) |
27 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
29 |
28 |
23 |
27 |
212 |
26,500 |
6 |
Beat Wartenweiler |
MC Olten |
27 |
26 |
28 |
27 |
24 |
30 |
26 |
24 |
212 |
26,500 |
7 |
Raphael Wietlisbach |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
26 |
24 |
28 |
26 |
27 |
29 |
28 |
26 |
214 |
26,750 |
8 |
Gerhard Leitner |
MC Amriswil |
26 |
29 |
26 |
25 |
29 |
25 |
28 |
28 |
216 |
27,000 |
9 |
Nicolas Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
27 |
29 |
23 |
29 |
30 |
25 |
28 |
26 |
217 |
27,125 |
10 |
Michel Pfister |
MC Amriswil |
30 |
25 |
28 |
27 |
27 |
28 |
30 |
25 |
220 |
27,500 |
11 |
Martin Fitz |
MC Amriswil |
27 |
27 |
30 |
28 |
29 |
24 |
28 |
29 |
222 |
27,750 |
12 |
Jan Anderegg |
MC Burgdorf |
27 |
27 |
31 |
28 |
28 |
24 |
26 |
31 |
222 |
27,750 |
13 |
Patrick Arlitt |
MC Grindel Kloten |
27 |
26 |
25 |
23 |
30 |
32 |
|
|
163 |
27,167 |
14 |
Gerhard Zuberbühler |
MC Berner Falken |
27 |
29 |
28 |
29 |
26 |
27 |
|
|
166 |
27,667 |
15 |
René Bürgin |
MC Vindonissa |
30 |
30 |
27 |
26 |
27 |
26 |
|
|
166 |
27,667 |
16 |
Marco Nicolussi |
MC Burgdorf |
27 |
31 |
27 |
26 |
26 |
30 |
|
|
167 |
27,833 |
17 |
Marvin Hauri |
MC Neuendorf |
31 |
26 |
28 |
28 |
27 |
29 |
|
|
169 |
28,167 |
18 |
Benjamin Steiner |
MC Grindel Kloten |
28 |
32 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
29 |
|
|
173 |
28,833 |
19 |
Dieter Brecht |
UBGC Dornbirn (AUT) |
28 |
31 |
26 |
33 |
28 |
30 |
|
|
176 |
29,333 |
20 |
Beat Wüthrich |
MC Vindonissa |
29 |
30 |
32 |
29 |
26 |
32 |
|
|
178 |
29,667 |
21 |
Steven Haberstich |
MC Vindonissa |
31 |
33 |
27 |
31 |
30 |
27 |
|
|
179 |
29,833 |
22 |
Kevin König |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
35 |
40 |
30 |
31 |
28 |
39 |
|
|
203 |
33,833 |
|
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Esther Wicki |
MC Effretikon |
29 |
30 |
26 |
30 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
210 |
26,250 |
2 |
Jacqueline Arlitt |
MC Grindel Kloten |
27 |
27 |
29 |
29 |
28 |
28 |
24 |
27 |
219 |
27,375 |
3 |
Irene Arlitt |
MC Grindel Kloten |
30 |
26 |
26 |
29 |
27 |
29 |
27 |
28 |
222 |
27,750 |
4 |
Claudia Anderegg |
MC Burgdorf |
29 |
27 |
29 |
30 |
28 |
26 |
27 |
27 |
223 |
27,875 |
5 |
Heidi Stricker |
MC Effretikon |
27 |
30 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
26 |
32 |
28 |
230 |
28,750 |
6 |
Claudia Hengstler |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
33 |
31 |
27 |
30 |
29 |
26 |
25 |
31 |
232 |
29,000 |
7 |
Lucia Schibli |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
26 |
30 |
30 |
32 |
33 |
27 |
28 |
28 |
234 |
29,250 |
8 |
Margrit Seebacher |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
33 |
31 |
26 |
29 |
32 |
30 |
26 |
29 |
236 |
29,500 |
9 |
Christine Feucht |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
35 |
27 |
28 |
32 |
33 |
26 |
30 |
28 |
239 |
29,875 |
10 |
Helen Helfenstein |
MC Churfirsten |
31 |
30 |
30 |
31 |
30 |
30 |
|
|
182 |
30,333 |
11 |
Anni Rotzer |
MC Rhone |
31 |
30 |
30 |
30 |
29 |
32 |
|
|
182 |
30,333 |
12 |
Beatrix Hählen |
MC Grindel Kloten |
31 |
34 |
28 |
26 |
30 |
34 |
|
|
183 |
30,500 |
13 |
Sylvie Riesen Aerne |
MC Bellinzona |
31 |
30 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
185 |
30,833 |
14 |
Heidi Frei |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
35 |
34 |
34 |
27 |
32 |
27 |
|
|
189 |
31,500 |
15 |
Marlies Walker |
MC Wetzikon |
31 |
33 |
30 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
|
|
196 |
32,667 |
16 |
Erika Weber |
MC Verzasca Tenero |
30 |
33 |
33 |
33 |
36 |
31 |
|
|
196 |
32,667 |
17 |
Erika Steiner |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
34 |
30 |
33 |
37 |
33 |
34 |
|
|
201 |
33,500 |
18 |
Caroline Diaz |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
35 |
40 |
37 |
36 |
32 |
41 |
|
|
221 |
36,833 |
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roger Anderegg |
MC Burgdorf |
27 |
24 |
25 |
27 |
25 |
26 |
25 |
26 |
205 |
25,625 |
2 |
Martin Eicher |
MC Neuendorf |
26 |
30 |
27 |
27 |
26 |
28 |
24 |
26 |
214 |
26,750 |
3 |
Bernhard Kreutter |
MGF Waldshut 74 (GER) |
27 |
26 |
25 |
28 |
29 |
28 |
25 |
29 |
217 |
27,125 |
4 |
Hermann Tuertscher |
UBGC Hörbranz (AUT) |
26 |
27 |
27 |
28 |
30 |
29 |
26 |
28 |
221 |
27,625 |
5 |
Beni Nicolussi |
MC Grindel Kloten |
26 |
26 |
30 |
27 |
30 |
28 |
26 |
28 |
221 |
27,625 |
6 |
Andreas Holliger |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
28 |
28 |
28 |
26 |
29 |
26 |
30 |
27 |
222 |
27,750 |
7 |
Peter Weber |
MC Effretikon |
29 |
25 |
26 |
29 |
32 |
26 |
28 |
27 |
222 |
27,750 |
8 |
Hans Stolt |
1.MGC Tuttlingen (GER) |
32 |
25 |
29 |
24 |
32 |
32 |
23 |
25 |
222 |
27,750 |
9 |
Norbert Nolte |
MGC Sibeliuspark (FIN) |
29 |
28 |
28 |
26 |
28 |
25 |
30 |
29 |
223 |
27,875 |
10 |
Heinz Fischer |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
25 |
29 |
30 |
25 |
30 |
28 |
23 |
33 |
223 |
27,875 |
11 |
Paul Vögeli |
MC Grenchen |
32 |
28 |
27 |
28 |
25 |
29 |
27 |
28 |
224 |
28,000 |
12 |
Jakob Knecht |
MC Wetzikon |
24 |
28 |
29 |
29 |
28 |
27 |
29 |
32 |
226 |
28,250 |
13 |
Mario Schneider |
MC Rhone |
29 |
34 |
26 |
27 |
30 |
31 |
23 |
26 |
226 |
28,250 |
14 |
Remo Arnold |
MC Romanshorn |
25 |
24 |
26 |
30 |
30 |
27 |
28 |
36 |
226 |
28,250 |
15 |
Hansruedi Hählen |
MC Grindel Kloten |
29 |
29 |
27 |
26 |
29 |
29 |
28 |
30 |
227 |
28,375 |
16 |
Hanspeter Trachsel |
MC Burgdorf |
26 |
33 |
27 |
29 |
25 |
30 |
28 |
29 |
227 |
28,375 |
17 |
Hans Peter Ziegler |
MC Effretikon |
31 |
28 |
28 |
29 |
28 |
31 |
26 |
27 |
228 |
28,500 |
18 |
Markus Sommer |
MC Grenchen |
32 |
26 |
26 |
30 |
28 |
26 |
31 |
29 |
228 |
28,500 |
19 |
Jürgen Arlitt |
MC Grindel Kloten |
27 |
32 |
25 |
29 |
30 |
27 |
28 |
30 |
228 |
28,500 |
20 |
Roland Schnyder |
MC Effretikon |
28 |
28 |
27 |
24 |
29 |
32 |
32 |
29 |
229 |
28,625 |
21 |
Walter Niederer |
MC Ascona |
27 |
30 |
32 |
28 |
29 |
28 |
29 |
27 |
230 |
28,750 |
22 |
Fritz Freiburghaus |
MC Effretikon |
27 |
30 |
31 |
30 |
28 |
28 |
29 |
28 |
231 |
28,875 |
23 |
Ernst Känzig |
MC Grindel Kloten |
31 |
27 |
28 |
32 |
26 |
27 |
30 |
30 |
231 |
28,875 |
24 |
Fritz Mauroner |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
32 |
31 |
23 |
26 |
29 |
29 |
28 |
34 |
232 |
29,000 |
25 |
Christian Kühni |
MC Rhone |
30 |
28 |
26 |
30 |
30 |
31 |
31 |
27 |
233 |
29,125 |
26 |
Hans Fischer |
MC Grindel Kloten |
29 |
27 |
30 |
28 |
27 |
31 |
26 |
35 |
233 |
29,125 |
27 |
Hans Aebersold |
MC Effretikon |
33 |
25 |
30 |
27 |
30 |
32 |
31 |
27 |
235 |
29,375 |
28 |
Walter Wiederkehr |
MC Denia |
28 |
31 |
30 |
30 |
28 |
31 |
28 |
31 |
237 |
29,625 |
29 |
Hermann Stenz |
MC Wetzikon |
34 |
30 |
27 |
30 |
28 |
29 |
31 |
28 |
237 |
29,625 |
30 |
Marcel Grunder |
MC Florida Studen |
31 |
29 |
30 |
30 |
30 |
29 |
|
|
179 |
29,833 |
31 |
Ruedi Fischer |
MC Grindel Kloten |
36 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
31 |
28 |
|
|
179 |
29,833 |
32 |
Marcel Ilg |
MC Grindel Kloten |
30 |
31 |
29 |
31 |
30 |
30 |
|
|
181 |
30,167 |
33 |
Heinz Bless |
MC Pilatus |
36 |
30 |
31 |
26 |
26 |
32 |
|
|
181 |
30,167 |
34 |
Hans Van Der Aa |
MGC Geldrop (NED) |
33 |
33 |
33 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
|
|
183 |
30,500 |
35 |
Herbert Schweizer |
MC Churfirsten |
33 |
28 |
28 |
36 |
28 |
30 |
|
|
183 |
30,500 |
36 |
Daniel Thrier |
MC Grindel Kloten |
28 |
30 |
36 |
27 |
32 |
30 |
|
|
183 |
30,500 |
37 |
Markus Stucki |
MC Florida Studen |
32 |
32 |
30 |
28 |
30 |
32 |
|
|
184 |
30,667 |
38 |
Rolf Nünlist |
MC Effretikon |
31 |
33 |
31 |
32 |
28 |
29 |
|
|
184 |
30,667 |
39 |
Ernest Mörth |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
31 |
28 |
33 |
29 |
28 |
37 |
|
|
186 |
31,000 |
40 |
Daniel Huwiler |
MC Wohlen |
36 |
28 |
32 |
29 |
32 |
30 |
|
|
187 |
31,167 |
41 |
Norbert Mattes |
MC Wetzikon |
27 |
30 |
35 |
33 |
31 |
32 |
|
|
188 |
31,333 |
42 |
Denis Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
28 |
33 |
30 |
34 |
35 |
29 |
|
|
189 |
31,500 |
43 |
Dirk Robrecht |
MGC Geldrop (NED) |
35 |
33 |
31 |
29 |
30 |
32 |
|
|
190 |
31,667 |
44 |
Beat Haymoz |
MC Florida Studen |
31 |
31 |
33 |
33 |
37 |
31 |
|
|
196 |
32,667 |
45 |
Alois Brecht |
UBGC Dornbirn (AUT) |
33 |
28 |
32 |
39 |
32 |
33 |
|
|
197 |
32,833 |
46 |
François Frascotti |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
36 |
32 |
30 |
37 |
34 |
30 |
|
|
199 |
33,167 |
47 |
José Gonzalez |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
41 |
33 |
30 |
32 |
31 |
32 |
|
|
199 |
33,167 |
48 |
Norbert Maier |
MC Denia |
37 |
33 |
33 |
37 |
31 |
30 |
|
|
201 |
33,500 |
49 |
Roger Studer |
MC Bern |
37 |
38 |
34 |
30 |
33 |
33 |
|
|
205 |
34,167 |
50 |
Urs Lippuner |
MC Effretikon |
36 |
34 |
37 |
31 |
36 |
32 |
|
|
206 |
34,333 |
51 |
Fredy Schäppi |
MC Effretikon |
33 |
35 |
40 |
36 |
38 |
36 |
|
|
218 |
36,333 |
52 |
Daniel Knecht |
MC Wetzikon |
33 |
38 |
40 |
40 |
37 |
35 |
|
|
223 |
37,167 |
53 |
Horst Linke |
1.BGC Singen 1974 (GER) |
40 |
42 |
37 |
40 |
36 |
37 |
|
|
232 |
38,667 |
54 |
Eduard Schibli |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
32 |
32 |
30 |
32 |
34 |
@ |
|
|
160 |
32,000 |
55 |
Jürg Wittwer |
MC Olten |
28 |
31 |
32 |
30 |
@ |
@ |
|
|
121 |
30,250 |
56 |
Harald Bentlage |
MC Berner Falken |
37 |
33 |
33 |
36 |
@ |
@ |
|
|
139 |
34,750 |
|
Vereinsmannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MC Burgdorf 1 |
|
101 |
105 |
114 |
102 |
103 |
95 |
|
|
620 |
25,833 |
2 |
MC Burgdorf 2 |
|
110 |
112 |
104 |
108 |
103 |
114 |
|
|
651 |
27,125 |
3 |
MC Effretikon 1 |
|
111 |
111 |
106 |
116 |
109 |
103 |
|
|
656 |
27,333 |
4 |
MC Amriswil |
|
110 |
112 |
111 |
109 |
110 |
109 |
|
|
661 |
27,542 |
5 |
MC Grindel Kloten 1 |
|
108 |
116 |
107 |
107 |
119 |
116 |
|
|
673 |
28,042 |
6 |
MC Grindel Kloten 2 |
|
117 |
107 |
113 |
118 |
108 |
115 |
|
|
678 |
28,250 |
7 |
MC Effretikon 2 |
teams im detail |
114 |
111 |
117 |
113 |
119 |
116 |
|
|
690 |
28,750 |
8 |
MC Grindel Kloten 3 |
|
123 |
117 |
120 |
113 |
122 |
117 |
|
|
712 |
29,667 |
9 |
MC Effretikon 3 |
|
131 |
120 |
126 |
119 |
122 |
124 |
|
|
742 |
30,917 |
10 |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon 2 |
|
133 |
123 |
126 |
122 |
125 |
128 |
|
|
757 |
31,542 |
11 |
MC Orval Reconvilier |
|
126 |
134 |
120 |
136 |
131 |
125 |
|
|
772 |
32,167 |
12 |
1. BGC Singen |
|
143 |
140 |
122 |
133 |
126 |
128 |
|
|
792 |
33,000 |
13 |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon 1 |
|
111 |
119 |
118 |
115 |
126 |
@ |
|
|
670 |
29,450 |
|
|
|
|
2018 |
|
<--> |
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|