ergolz-cup pratteln 11.10.2015
|
bis 2020 |
betonbahnen 80% |
ergebnisse |
3 rd. |
|
inhalt archiv |
81 |
(72) |
29 |
27 |
(25) |
89 |
|
dksspezial |
162 |
(160) |
32 |
54 |
(51) |
96 |
|
|
243 |
|
48 |
81 |
|
119 |
|
Jugendliche |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicolas Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
31 |
28 |
29 |
88 |
29,333 |
2 |
Jerome Willemin |
CM Delemont |
41 |
40 |
34 |
115 |
38,333 |
3 |
Thierry von Moos |
MGC Villette Cham |
40 |
40 |
37 |
117 |
39,000 |
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Yvonne Trachsel |
MC Burgdorf |
30 |
28 |
28 |
86 |
28,667 |
2 |
Christa Zimmermann |
MC Willisau |
29 |
30 |
29 |
88 |
29,333 |
3 |
Ursula Hirsbrunner |
MC Grenchen |
32 |
28 |
29 |
89 |
29,667 |
4 |
Christa Leffers |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
28 |
31 |
90 |
30,000 |
5 |
Josy Waltenspül |
MC Willisau |
29 |
28 |
34 |
91 |
30,333 |
6 |
Annemarie Mäder |
MC Bern |
34 |
29 |
29 |
92 |
30,667 |
7 |
Annemarie Probst |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
31 |
34 |
31 |
96 |
32,000 |
8 |
Brigitte Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
34 |
33 |
30 |
97 |
32,333 |
9 |
Nicole Baguet |
MSC Mulhouse |
35 |
29 |
33 |
97 |
32,333 |
10 |
Esther Schaub |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
35 |
33 |
29 |
97 |
32,333 |
11 |
Margrit Pauli |
MC Vindonissa |
32 |
36 |
31 |
99 |
33,000 |
12 |
Ursula Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
35 |
31 |
35 |
101 |
33,667 |
13 |
Arlette Stephan |
MC Florida Studen |
36 |
33 |
34 |
103 |
34,333 |
14 |
Erika Liechti Singh |
MSC Bützberg |
37 |
34 |
32 |
103 |
34,333 |
15 |
Caroline Diaz |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
37 |
36 |
36 |
109 |
36,333 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Gisin |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
28 |
22 |
28 |
78 |
26,000 |
2 |
Daniel Moser |
MC Burgdorf |
24 |
29 |
27 |
80 |
26,667 |
3 |
Omar Maggi |
MC Olten |
29 |
27 |
28 |
84 |
28,000 |
4 |
Peter Arber |
MC Olten |
26 |
30 |
29 |
85 |
28,333 |
5 |
Rene Bürgin |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
31 |
29 |
26 |
86 |
28,667 |
6 |
Philippe Laemmlin |
CGM Dijon |
29 |
29 |
30 |
88 |
28,667 |
7 |
Roland Freidig |
MSC Thun |
32 |
29 |
28 |
89 |
29,667 |
8 |
Roger Tieche |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
30 |
30 |
30 |
90 |
30,000 |
9 |
Joel Mumenthaler |
MC Neuendorf |
32 |
28 |
30 |
90 |
30,000 |
10 |
Markus Morf |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
30 |
30 |
91 |
30,333 |
11 |
Andreas Giger |
MC Olten |
31 |
33 |
28 |
92 |
30,667 |
12 |
Bruno Dvorak |
MC Vindonissa |
28 |
35 |
30 |
93 |
31,000 |
13 |
Ronny Huber |
BGC Heilbronn |
31 |
31 |
32 |
94 |
31,333 |
14 |
Marcel Gygax |
MC Olten |
32 |
31 |
31 |
94 |
31,333 |
15 |
Beat Wüthrich |
MC Vindonissa |
30 |
34 |
30 |
94 |
31,333 |
16 |
Daniel Steinmann |
MC Wohlen |
36 |
29 |
30 |
95 |
31,667 |
17 |
Franz von Moos |
MGC Villette Cham |
34 |
34 |
38 |
106 |
35,333 |
18 |
Steven Haberstich |
MC Vindonissa |
37 |
37 |
35 |
109 |
36,333 |
|
Senioren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jörg Wiedemeier |
MC Willisau |
25 |
26 |
28 |
79 |
26,333 |
2 |
Daniel Büttiker |
MC Neuendorf |
27 |
27 |
27 |
81 |
27,000 |
3 |
Michel Eggenschwiler |
MC Grenchen |
28 |
26 |
29 |
83 |
27,667 |
4 |
Martin Eicher |
MC Neuendorf |
30 |
27 |
28 |
85 |
28,333 |
5 |
Michel Kopf |
MC Rhone |
27 |
29 |
30 |
86 |
28,667 |
6 |
Urs Giger |
MGC Basel |
30 |
26 |
30 |
86 |
28,667 |
7 |
Paul Vögeli |
MC Grenchen |
27 |
27 |
32 |
86 |
28,667 |
8 |
Fritz Mauroner |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
25 |
31 |
30 |
86 |
28,667 |
9 |
Philippe Monnier |
MC Berner Falken |
29 |
27 |
31 |
87 |
29,000 |
10 |
Rainer Wilke |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
27 |
29 |
87 |
29,000 |
11 |
Hanspeter Trachsel |
MC Burgdorf |
30 |
29 |
30 |
89 |
29,667 |
12 |
Jean-Pierre Bersier |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
28 |
30 |
89 |
29,667 |
13 |
Jean-Daniel Giauque |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
32 |
30 |
27 |
89 |
29,667 |
14 |
Peter Burri |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
28 |
34 |
28 |
90 |
30,000 |
15 |
Roland Wälti |
MC Grenchen |
28 |
32 |
31 |
91 |
30,333 |
16 |
Peter Viatte |
MC Grenchen |
33 |
28 |
30 |
91 |
30,333 |
17 |
Markus Huber |
MC Wohlen |
33 |
29 |
31 |
93 |
31,000 |
18 |
Markus Wächter |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
30 |
33 |
31 |
94 |
31,333 |
19 |
Jose Gonzalez |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
31 |
32 |
33 |
96 |
32,000 |
20 |
Erwin Amsler |
MC Vindonissa |
33 |
30 |
33 |
96 |
32,000 |
21 |
Denis Kaser |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
32 |
31 |
34 |
97 |
32,333 |
22 |
Hans-Peter Probst |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
36 |
31 |
30 |
97 |
32,333 |
23 |
Ewald Locher |
MC Rhone |
33 |
28 |
36 |
97 |
32,333 |
24 |
Angelo Philipona |
MC Burgdorf |
34 |
32 |
33 |
99 |
33,000 |
25 |
Christian Willemin |
CM Delemont |
34 |
33 |
32 |
99 |
33,000 |
26 |
Roger Wirth |
MC Wetzikon |
32 |
36 |
32 |
100 |
33,333 |
27 |
Jürgen Burgat |
MC Lausanne |
34 |
36 |
31 |
101 |
33,667 |
28 |
Hans-Ruedi Sommerhalder |
MC Wohlen |
35 |
36 |
31 |
102 |
34,000 |
29 |
Andreas Dietschi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
33 |
36 |
37 |
106 |
35,333 |
|
Senioren 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heinz Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
32 |
31 |
26 |
89 |
29,667 |
2 |
Fritz Rickli |
MC Eichholz Gerlafingen |
34 |
28 |
28 |
90 |
30,000 |
3 |
Jean-Marie Gauthier |
MSC Mulhouse |
34 |
28 |
32 |
94 |
31,333 |
4 |
Norbert Mattes |
MC Wetzikon |
32 |
30 |
33 |
95 |
31,667 |
5 |
Peter Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
33 |
32 |
30 |
95 |
31,667 |
6 |
Laszlo Feheregyhazi |
CM Delemont |
34 |
30 |
32 |
96 |
32,000 |
7 |
Günter Stephan |
MC Florida Studen |
33 |
28 |
35 |
96 |
32,000 |
8 |
Francois Frascotti |
MC ORVAL Reconvilier |
32 |
32 |
33 |
97 |
32,333 |
9 |
Mario Zerbini |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
33 |
31 |
33 |
97 |
32,333 |
10 |
Jean-Pierre Dirand |
MSC Mulhouse |
34 |
34 |
29 |
97 |
32,333 |
11 |
Peter Burgener |
MSC Bützberg |
34 |
32 |
32 |
98 |
32,667 |
12 |
Alfred Treichler |
MC Wetzikon |
31 |
31 |
37 |
99 |
33,000 |
13 |
Willy Mäder |
MC Bern |
35 |
35 |
32 |
102 |
34,000 |
14 |
Roland Gosteli |
CM Delemont |
37 |
33 |
32 |
102 |
34,000 |
15 |
Alfred Baumberger |
MGC Villette Cham |
36 |
34 |
34 |
104 |
34,667 |
16 |
Gerd Sewing |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
42 |
40 |
37 |
119 |
39,667 |
|
mannschaften |
ergolz 2016 |
|
<--> |
|
2013 |
|