bis 2020 | betonbahnen | gesamtschnitt | 3 rd. | ||||
inhalt (archiv) | 67 | (71) | 32 | 22 | (22) | 97 | |
dksspezial | 134 | (227) | 35 | 45 | (47) | 104 | |
201 | 48 | 67 | 128 | ||||
Jugendliche | |||||||
1 | Nicolas Kaser | MC Orval Reconvilier | 33 | 34 | 31 | 98 | 32,667 |
2 | Lena Hengstler | 1.BGC Singen 1974 | 33 | 37 | 34 | 104 | 34,667 |
3 | Alexander Philipona | MC Burgdorf | 35 | 35 | 38 | 108 | 36,000 |
4 | Michel Gadenz | MC Bern | 35 | 42 | 32 | 109 | 36,333 |
5 | Lena Müller | MC Burgdorf | 37 | 46 | 38 | 121 | 40,333 |
Damen | |||||||
1 | Sonja Viatte | MC Grenchen | 30 | 31 | 31 | 92 | 30,667 |
2 | Katrin Nydegger | MC Rüschegg Grizzlybär | 35 | 32 | 27 | 94 | 31,333 |
3 | Monika Loosli | MC Bern | 33 | 32 | 32 | 97 | 32,333 |
4 | Yvonne Klukas | MC Burgdorf | 35 | 33 | 34 | 102 | 34,000 |
5 | Sabine Frei | MC Romanshorn | 38 | 48 | 42 | 128 | 42,667 |
Herren | |||||||
1 | Martin Kaiser | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen | 27 | 29 | 32 | 88 | 29,333 |
2 | Mario Kurt | MC Neuendorf | 28 | 31 | 31 | 90 | 30,000 |
3 | Roger Cadosch | MC Berner Falken | 28 | 29 | 34 | 91 | 30,333 |
4 | Adrian Locher | MC Burgdorf | 30 | 30 | 31 | 91 | 30,333 |
5 | Thomas Schwab | MC Florida-Studen | 32 | 35 | 29 | 96 | 32,000 |
6 | Daniel Moser | MC Burgdorf | 32 | 33 | 32 | 97 | 32,333 |
7 | Reto Sommer | MC Burgdorf | 31 | 31 | 35 | 97 | 32,333 |
8 | Bruno Ruch | MC Burgdorf | 34 | 30 | 33 | 97 | 32,333 |
9 | Laurent Leibundgut | MC Olten | 34 | 32 | 32 | 98 | 32,667 |
10 | Norbert Bilger | MSC Bützberg | 32 | 31 | 36 | 99 | 33,000 |
11 | Markus Roos | MSC Thun | 35 | 30 | 36 | 101 | 33,667 |
12 | Roland Freidig | MSC Thun | 37 | 33 | 31 | 101 | 33,667 |
13 | Michael Frei | MC Romanshorn | 36 | 33 | 34 | 103 | 34,333 |
14 | Daniel Gisin | PC Ergolz Pratteln | 34 | 37 | 32 | 103 | 34,333 |
15 | Thomas Würsch | MC Berner Falken | 31 | 38 | 34 | 103 | 34,333 |
16 | Markus Sommer | MC Burgdorf | 37 | 36 | 31 | 104 | 34,667 |
17 | Patrick Sollberger | MSC Bützberg | 38 | 31 | 35 | 104 | 34,667 |
18 | Simon Hess | MC Burgdorf | 33 | 36 | 43 | 112 | 37,333 |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | Annemarie Probst | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen | 31 | 30 | 32 | 93 | 31,000 |
2 | Anne Marie Fivian | MC Berner Falken | 29 | 35 | 35 | 99 | 33,000 |
3 | Josy Waltenspül | MC Willisau | 34 | 35 | 34 | 103 | 34,333 |
4 | Ruth Bader | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen | 37 | 35 | 34 | 106 | 35,333 |
5 | Christina Hengstler | 1.BGC Singen 1974 | 35 | 37 | 37 | 109 | 36,333 |
6 | Beatrice Bracher | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen | 35 | 44 | 35 | 114 | 38,000 |
7 | Frieda Kobel | MSC Bützberg | 35 | 42 | 41 | 118 | 39,333 |
8 | Marianne Gugger | MSC Bützberg | 38 | 42 | 42 | 122 | 40,667 |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | Hanspeter Trachsel | MC Burgdorf | 29 | 27 | 28 | 84 | 28,000 |
2 | Daniel Büttiker | MC Neuendorf | 32 | 28 | 31 | 91 | 30,333 |
3 | Peter Bigler | MC Bern | 30 | 29 | 33 | 92 | 30,667 |
4 | Hermann Dubach | MC Burgdorf | 30 | 32 | 31 | 93 | 31,000 |
5 | Matthias Müller | MC Burgdorf | 33 | 30 | 31 | 94 | 31,333 |
6 | Fritz Rickli | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen | 30 | 32 | 33 | 95 | 31,667 |
7 | Werner Bracher | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen | 32 | 34 | 30 | 96 | 32,000 |
8 | Philippe Monnier | MC Berner Falken | 35 | 31 | 30 | 96 | 32,000 |
9 | Angelo Philipona | MC Burgdorf | 31 | 35 | 31 | 97 | 32,333 |
10 | Michel Eggenschwiler | MC Grenchen | 30 | 34 | 33 | 97 | 32,333 |
11 | Michel Kopf | MC Rhone | 33 | 33 | 32 | 98 | 32,667 |
12 | Peter Viatte | MC Grenchen | 31 | 33 | 34 | 98 | 32,667 |
13 | Roland Zuberbühler | MC Berner Falken | 33 | 33 | 33 | 99 | 33,000 |
14 | Daniel Künzli | MC Burgdorf | 31 | 34 | 34 | 99 | 33,000 |
15 | Peter Hurni | MC Bern | 34 | 34 | 32 | 100 | 33,333 |
16 | Hans-Peter Probst | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen | 36 | 32 | 32 | 100 | 33,333 |
17 | Uli Hengstler | 1.BGC Singen 1974 | 33 | 34 | 34 | 101 | 33,667 |
18 | Martin Eicher | MC Neuendorf | 35 | 31 | 35 | 101 | 33,667 |
19 | Markus Wächter | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen | 36 | 31 | 35 | 102 | 34,000 |
20 | Hansruedi Tanner | MC Bern | 33 | 35 | 36 | 104 | 34,667 |
21 | Bernhard Grunder | MC Willisau | 35 | 36 | 33 | 104 | 34,667 |
22 | Denis Kaser | MC Orval Reconvilier | 33 | 36 | 36 | 105 | 35,000 |
23 | Paul Friederich | MC Berner Falken | 37 | 35 | 35 | 107 | 35,667 |
24 | Peter Burri | PC Ergolz Pratteln | 37 | 36 | 34 | 107 | 35,667 |
25 | Peter Burgener | MSC Bützberg | 37 | 35 | 36 | 108 | 36,000 |
26 | Jürg Wittwer | MC Florida-Studen | 34 | 39 | 35 | 108 | 36,000 |
27 | Carlo Fehlmann | MC Neuendorf | 33 | 36 | 39 | 108 | 36,000 |
28 | Rudolf Stalder | MC Berner Falken | 37 | 35 | 38 | 110 | 36,667 |
29 | Werner Fausch | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen | 36 | 41 | 34 | 111 | 37,000 |
30 | Bruno Bader | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen | 39 | 39 | 37 | 115 | 38,333 |
31 | Walter Grossen | MSC Thun | 37 | 37 | 41 | 115 | 38,333 |
Vereinsmannschaften | |||||||
1 | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen 1 | 129 | 124 | 132 | 385 | 32,083 | |
2 | MC Neuendorf | 128 | 126 | 136 | 390 | 32,500 | |
3 | MC Burgdorf 2 | 129 | 135 | 128 | 392 | 32,667 | |
4 | MC Bern | 130 | 130 | 133 | 393 | 32,750 | |
5 | MC Burgdorf 1 | teams im detail | 129 | 131 | 135 | 395 | 32,917 |
6 | MC Berner Falken | 131 | 133 | 133 | 397 | 33,083 | |
7 | MC Eichholz Gerlafingen 2 | 139 | 138 | 133 | 410 | 34,167 | |
8 | MC Burgdorf 3 | 133 | 136 | 145 | 414 | 34,500 | |
9 | MSC Bützberg | 142 | 139 | 148 | 429 | 35,750 | |
burgdorf 1988 | burgdorf 1987 |